List of Popular Middle Schools in Wisconsin -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Wisconsin

List of Top Middle Schools in Wisconsin, Click on link to know more about school.
Spring Hill Middle School
Badger Rock Middle School
Whitefish Bay Middle School
Kromrey Middle School
Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School
Glacier Creek Middle School
Pilgrim Park Middle School
DeForest Area Middle School
James Madison Middle School
O’Keeffe Middle School
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Sherman Middle School
Badger Middle Schools
Wisconsin Hills Middle School
Lincoln Middle School
Horace Mann Middle School
Washington Middle School
Oregon Middle School
Washington Middle School
Greenville Middle School
Farnsworth Middle School
Nikolay Middle School
Morse Middle School for the Gifted and Talented
Anne G Whitehorse Middle School
Horace Mann Middle School
Platteville Middle School
Kiel Middle School
Einstein Middle School
Southwestern Wisconsin Middle School
Indian Mound Middle School
Waupaca Middle School
Lake Geneva Middle School
Hamilton Middle School
Winneconne Middle School
Forest Park Middle School
Whitman Middle School
North Middle School
Denmark Middle School
Central Middle School
Slinger Middle School
New Holstein Middle School
Lincoln Center of the Arts
Hudson Middle School
Monroe Middle School
Riverside Middle School
Badger Ridge Middle School
Washington Middle School
John Muir Middle School
Fox River Middle School
West Salem Middle School
Cudahy Middle School
Longfellow Middle School
Wilson Middle School
Webster Stanley Middle School
Webb Middle School
Kettle Moraine Middle School
Lake Mills Middle School
Greendale Middle School
Longfellow Junior High School
Lincoln Middle School
Ozaukee Middle School
Savanna Oaks Middle School
Wayne E. Bartels Middle School
Waunakee Community Middle School
St Croix Central Middle School
Sheboygan Falls Middle School
Butler Middle School
Urban Middle School
Black Hawk Middle School
Viking Middle School
Belleville Middle School
Longfellow Middle School
Franklin Middle School
Carmen Middle/High School of Science and Technology: Northwest Campus
Templeton Middle School
Edison Middle School
Logan Middle School
Jefferson Middle School
Random Lake Middle School
New Glarus Middle School
Parkview Middle School
Spring Harbor Middle School
Riverview Middle School
Alexander Middle School
Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
Brillion Middle School
Gordon R. Olson Middle School
Fort Atkinson Middle School
Berlin Middle School
Superior Middle School
Theisen Middle School
Clinton Middle School
Park View Middle School
Edison Middle School
Hortonville Middle School
Mapleview Intermediate School
James C. Wright Middle School
De Pere Middle School
Horning Middle School
East Troy Middle School
Merrill Middle School
Mosinee Middle School
Meyer Middle School
Somerset Middle School
Whitnall Middle School
Assumption Middle School
Jack Young Middle School
Bayside Middle School
Roncalli Middle School
Ripon Middle School
New London Middle School
Perry A Tipler Middle School
Menomonie Middle School
Adams Friendship Middle School
Edgerton Middle School
Chilton Middle School
Dodgeville Middle School
Asa Clark Middle School
Traeger Middle School
John Long Middle School
Columbus Middle School
Beaver Dam Middle School
Prairie View Middle School
Maplewood Middle School
Onalaska Middle School
Wilson Middle School
Valders Middle School
Marshall Middle School
Lake Shore Middle School
Chetek Middle School
Altoona Middle School
Patrick Marsh Middle School
Silverbrook Intermediate School
South Park Middle School
Kaleidoscope Academy
Shorewood Intermediate School
Shoreless Lake School Wisconsin
GMS Greenfield Middle School
Mayville Middle School
Osceola Middle School
Woodworth Middle School
Lombardi Middle School
Sauk Prairie Middle School
Pardeeville Middle School
Fennimore Community Middle/High School
Lancaster Middle School
Notre Dame School of Milwaukee – Girls Middle School
Northland Pines Middle School
Grantsburg Middle School
Brandon Elementary-Middle School
Starbuck Middle School
Shattuck Middle School
Sabish Middle School
Milton Middle School
Cambria-Friesland Middle School & High School
Rosendale Intermediate School
Deerfield Middle-High School
Washburn High/Middle School
Nettie Karcher Middle School.
Unity Elementary & Middle School
Waterloo Intermediate/Middle School
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Middle School
Seymour Middle School
Randolph Grade & Middle School
Pulaski Community Middle School
Wisconsin Dells Middle School
Kewaskum Middle School
Webster Transitional Middle School
Tomah Middle School
River View Middle School
Kennedy Middle School
Manawa Middle School
Tomahawk Middle School
Omro Middle School
Johnson Creek Middle School
Chippewa Falls Middle School
P.J. Jacobs Junior High School
Richfield Middle School
River Valley Middle School
Notre Dame School of Milwaukee, Primary & Boys Middle Schools Campus
West De Pere Middle School
Bessie Allen Middle School
Lake Denoon Middle School
Pecatonica Area School District, High School * Middle School
Riverview Middle School
Royall High/Middle School
Ashland Middle School
Webster Middle School
Aquinas Middle School
Lodi Middle School
South Middle School
St. Mary Catholic Middle School SMCS
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Oakfield Middle School/High School
John R Gerritts Middle School
Madison Waldorf School
Stockbridge High School
Elkhart Lake Elementary/Middle School
Clintonville Middle School
Catalyst Charter Middle School
Ithaca High School
Wisconsin Heights High School
Honor Intermediate School
Hayward Middle School
Weyauwega-Fremont Middle School
Westfield Area Middle/High School
Rio Middle School/ High School
L B Clarke Middle School
Wingra School
South Milwaukee High School
Rock River Intermediate School
Tomorrow River Schools
Markesan Middle & High School
Florence High School
Lourdes High School
Poynette High School
Madison Country Day School
iForward Wisconsin Online Charter School
Notre Dame School of Milwaukee
Kohler Public School
Parkside School
University Lake School
Wisconsin Virtual Learning
eAchieve Academy
Freedom Area School District
Little Chute High School
Boscobel Junior-Senior High School
Palmyra-Eagle Middle School
Classical Charter School
Madison Metropolitan School District
Fox River Academy
St Mary’s Elementary-Middle
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
Wisconsin Virtual Academy
Lincoln Elementary School
Horace Mann High School
Merrill High School
Crivitz Elementary School
Roncalli Elementary School
De Pere High School
Adams-Friendship High School
Mineral Point High School
Brown Deer School
Flambeau High School
Bangor High School
Kohler High School
Oconto Falls High School
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
West De Pere High School
Brookfield Academy
Edgar High School
Dodgeland School District
Platteville Public Schools
Mayville High School
Cedar Grove – Belgium School District
Edgar Elementary School
Omro High School
Horicon High School
Cornell School District
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
School District of Marshfield
Mequon-Thiensville School District
Winneconne High School
Independence High School
Van Brunt Elementary School
Sheboygan Falls High School
Denmark Community School
Southwestern Wisconsin High School
Gillett High School
Athens Grade School
School District of Hartford
Plymouth School District
Adams Friendship School District
Don Smith Learning Academy
Arcadia High School
Northwestern High School
Oconto Falls Public Schools
Monroe Public Schools District
Swallow Elementary School
Franklin Elementary School
Princeton School District
Berlin High School
Abbotsford Jr-Sr High School
Shiocton School District
Baldwin-Woodville Area School
Riverdale High School
Birchwood School
New London School District
Aquinas High School
Lake Geneva Schools
Menominee Indian High School
Sevastopol School District
Slinger High School
West Salem High School
Tomahawk High School
Dr. Virginia Henderson Elementary School (formerly Glendale Elementary School)
Waterford Graded School District
Brillion High School
Colfax High School
Maple School District
Winneconne Elementary School
Kaukauna School District
Denmark Elementary School
Abrams Elementary School
Amity School
Keshena Primary School
Chetek School District
Clintonville High School
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon School District
Brown Deer School District
Jefferson Elementary School
Denmark High School
New Glarus School District
Valders High School
Fort Atkinson High School
Sun Prairie Area School District Administrative Offices
Lancaster Community Schools
West Salem Elementary School
Advanced Learning Program Charter School
Randolph High School
Mcfarland Schools
Elmwood High School
Franklin Public Schools
Red Smith K-8 School
Fennimore Community School District
School District of Altoona
Waupaca High School
Jackson Elementary School
Chippewa Falls School District
North Fond Du Lac School District
Kiel Area School District Office
Iola-Scandinavia School District
Oconto High School
Boscobel School District
Glendale-River Hills School District
St John’s Lutheran School
Bay View High School
Carl Traeger Elementary School
Rosendale-Brandon School District
Lake Mills Public School
Ripon Area School District
Lancaster Community School District
Hortonville High School
Arboretum Elementary School
Slinger Elementary School
West Salem School District
School District-Johnson Creek
Hamilton High School
Beaver Dam Unified School District
Janesville School District
Johnson Creek High School
Baldwin-Woodville High School
Osceola High School
Wrightstown Elementary School
Pardeeville Elementary School
Madison Metropolitan School District
Parkview Elementary School
North Greenville Elementary school
Verona Area School District
Nicolet High School
Clinton Community School District
School District of Athens
Greenville Elementary School
Grantsburg Elementary School
Waterloo High School
Monona Grove High School
Aquinas Catholic School System
Kettle Moraine High School
Westby Area School District
Tomahawk Elementary School
Holy Hill Area School District
Abbotsford Elementary School
Dodgeville High School
Gillett School District
Seymour Community School District
Prairie Elementary School
St. Croix Falls High School
Denmark Early Childhood Center
Onalaska School Board of Education
School District of Florence County
Oregon School District
Northern Hills Elementary School
Boscobel Elementary School
Menomonie High School
Friendship Learning Center
Grantsburg High School
Deerfield High School
Erin School District
Superior High School
Marshall Public Schools
Lake Geneva Schools District Office
Green Bay Area Public Schools
Slinger District Office
Wisconsin Rapids Public Schools District
Cottage Grove Elementary School
Madison Metro Board-Education
Crivitz High School District
New Holstein Elementary School
Mineral Point Elementary School
Gresham School
East Troy Community School District Offices
Middleton Cross Pln Area Sch
School District Of Menomonee Falls
Westby Area High School
Medical College of Wisconsin
Mc Farland School District
Elmbrook Schools District Office
Whitnall School District
Roosevelt Elementary School
Weston Elementary School
Goodman High School
Wisconsin Heights School District
Plymouth Community Education & Recreation
Chippewa Falls School District
Seymour Community High School
Chippewa Falls Public Schools
Kennedy Elementary School
West Bend School District
Neenah Joint School District
Riverdale School District
School District of Superior Administration
Roselawn Elementary School
Cambridge Public Schools
Rock County Christian School
Medford Area School District
Rock County Christian School, Beloit Campus
Kenosha Unified School District
School District of Lodi
Spring Green Elementary School
Little Chute Area School District
Madison Metropolitan School District
Osceola School District Bus Garage
School District of Colfax
Berlin Area School District
Mukwonago Area School District
Mosinee School District
Chippewa Valley High School Alternative School
Mayville School District Office
Elmwood Elementary School
Wisconsin Connections Academy
New Holstein School District
Belleville School District
Waunakee Community School District
Franklin Public Schools District
Mauston School District
St. Croix Falls School District
Gillett Elementary School
School District of Milton
iForward
St. Jude the Apostle School
Grafton School District
Green Bay Board of Education
Historic Berlin School Apartments
Denmark High School Gold Gym
Elmbrook School District
Tomahawk School District Administration
Madison Area Technical College – Fort Atkinson
Madison Area Technical College
Edgerton School District Superintendent
Bangor School District
Pulaski Community School District
Minnesota Virtual Academy

List of Popular Middle Schools in Wyoming -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Wyoming

List of Top Middle Schools in Wyoming, Click on link to know more about school.
Jackson Hole Middle School
McCormick Junior High School
Powell Middle School
C Y Middle School
Lander Middle School
Wyoming Indian Middle School
Lincoln Middle School
Centennial Junior High School
Rawlins Middle School
Riverton Middle School
Laramie Junior High School
Torrington Middle School
Star Valley Middle School
Rock Springs Junior High School
Laramie Middle School
Twin Spruce Jr High School
Davis Middle School
Evanston Middle School
Worland Middle School
Dean Morgan Junior High School
Lovell Middle School
Sage Valley Junior High School
Johnson Junior High School
Torrington Middle School
Sheridan Junior High School
Cody Middle School
Sublette County Middle School
Fort Washakie Junior High School
Rocky Mountain Middle School
Douglas Middle School
Lingle-Ft. Laramie Middle School
Big Piney Middle School
Mountain View Middle School
Wheatland Middle School
Thermopolis Middle School
Mc Cormick Junior High School
Douglas Middle School
Tongue River Middle School
Carey Jr High School
Lyman Intermediate School
Douglas Intermediate School
Newcastle Middle School
Kaycee Junior High School
Medicine Bow Junior High School
Riverside Middle/High School
Clear Creek School
Burlington Junior High School
Saratoga Middle/High School
Encampment K-12 School
Glenrock Intermediate School
Lusk Elementary/Middle School
The Wright Place
Wyoming Connections Academy
Meeteetse Public School
Jeffrey City School
Snowy Range Academy
Casper Classical Academy
Summit High School
Greybull Middle School
Wind River High School
Big Horn K-12 School
Glendo School
Wyoming Indian High School
Crowheart Elementary School
Hot Springs County School District
Fremont County School District 38
Midwest School
Rocky Mountain High School
Ralph Witters Elementary School
Upton Elementary School
Wyoming Indian Elementary School
Pilot Butte Elementary School
Lingle Elementary School
Kaycee Junior & Sr High School
Roosevelt High School
Worland School District
St Anthony Tri-Parish Catholic School and Preschool
Fremont County School District
Arapaho Charter School
Worland School Superintendent
Teton County School District
Dubois K-12 School
Eastside Elementary School
Westwood School
Sundance High School
Wind River High School
Sheridan County School District 1
Schools
Woods Learning Center
Manderson Elementary School
St Mary’s Catholic School
Fremont Co School District 25
Poison Spider School
New West High School
Wyoming STEM
Eastside Elementary School
Sagewood Elementary School
PODER Academy
Cody Public Schools
Wyoming Indian High School
Douglas High School
Rawlins Elementary School
Lander Valley High School
Osmond Elementary School
Big Horn County School District #3
Wind River Elementary School
East High School
Mountain View School
Fremont County School District #14
Lovell Elementary School
Uinta County School District
Wright Junior Senior High School
Fremont School District 14
Clark Elementary School
Little Snake River Valley School
Laramie High School
Converse County School District
Jackson Hole High School
Fort Washakie School
Burlington High School
Newcastle High School
Wyoming Indian Elementary School
Saratoga Elementary School
Glenrock High School
Platte County Schools
South High School
Big Horn County School District 4
Meeteetse School
Torrington High School
Fort Caspar Academy
Rock River School
Miller Elementary School
Central High School
Thoman Ranch School
Glenn Livingston School
Weston County School Superintendent
Weston County School District
Converse County School Dst 1
Newcastle Elementary School
Kelly Elementary School
Niobrara County High School
Journey Elementary School
Natrona County High School
Gannett Peak Elementary School
Paradise Valley Elementary School
Powder River Elementary School
Moorcroft High School
UW Laboratory School
Pinedale High School
Green River High School
Greybull Elementary
Meadowlark School
Lincoln County School District 1
Southridge School
Worland High School
Baldwin Creek Elementary School
Rawlins High School
Carbon County School District
Wheatland High School
Rocky Mountain Elementary School
Tongue River High School
Fort Washakie High School
Goshen County School District 1
Albany County School District
Meadowlark Elementary School
Harrison Elementary School
Converse County School District 2
Spring Creek Elementary School
Walnut Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary School
Carbon County School District
Verda James School
FARSON-EDEN SCHOOL
Sublette County School District #1
Sunset School
Albany County School District #1
Campbell County High School
Crest Hill School
Lincoln Elementary School
Laura Irwin Elementary School
Fremont County School District 1
Sublette County Superintendent
Meadowlark Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary School
Washakie County School District : South Side Elementary
Big Piney High School
Natrona County School District
Summit Elementary School
Uinta County School District No 04
Red Creek School
Hot Springs High School
Bar Nunn School
WASHAKIE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #1
LCSD1 Storey Gym
Glenrock School District 2
Star Lane Center
Student Support Services
Park County School District #1 – District Office
Sweetwater County School District 02
Bpms
Johnson County School District #1
University of Wyoming
Weston County School District 7
Teton County School District 01
Natrona County School District Number 1
Big Horn County School District 04
Big Horn County School District 02
Laramie County School District 1
Fremont County School District 06
Big Horn County School District 03
Sublette County School District 09
Hot Springs County School District 01
Albany County School District 01
Carbon County School District 01
Big Horn County School District #1
Converse County School District 01
Park County School District 06
Sweetwater County School District #2 Technology Department
Johnson County School District 01
Platte County School District 01
Sweetwater County School District
Uinta County School District 6
Albany County Schools
Platte County School District
Campbell County School District
Shoshone Learning Center
Wyoming Governor Mark Gordon
Will James Middle School
Sabin Middle School
Wyoming Junior High School
Wyoming Middle ASC School
Wyoming Intermediate School
Southeast Junior High School
Thompson School District
Lee Middle & High School
East High School
Thompson School District
Wyoming Valley West Middle School

List of Popular Middle Schools in Tennessee -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Tennessee

List of Top Middle Schools in Tennessee, Click on link to know more about school.
Meigs Middle Magnet School
Grassland Middle School
Mc Murray Middle School
Rockvale Middle School
Brentwood Middle School
West End Middle School
Sunset Middle School
McKissack Middle School
Antioch Middle School
Head Middle Magnet School
Woodland Middle School
Apollo Middle School
Dupont-Hadley Middle School
Heritage Middle School
Holston Middle School
Bearden Middle School
Creswell Middle Prep School Of The Arts
Gresham Middle School
H G Hill Middle School
Madison Middle School
Mill Creek Middle School
Donelson Middle School
Bellevue Middle School
Jere Baxter Middle School
East Nashville Magnet Middle School
Whittle Springs Middle School
Smyrna Middle School
Rose Park Middle School
Blackman Middle School
Isaac Litton Middle School
Lavergne Middle School
Freedom Middle School
Goodlettsville Middle Prep
T.W. Hunter Middle School
Two Rivers Middle School
Carter Middle School
Glenn Middle School
Margaret Allen Middle School
West Wilson Middle School
Whitworth Buchanan Middle School
Wright Middle School
Christiana Middle School
Haynes Middle Health/Medical Science Design Center
J.T. Moore Middle School
John Sevier Middle School
Northeast Middle School
Jonesborough Middle School
Houston Middle School
West Creek Middle School
Fairview Middle School
Ensworth Red Gables Campus (Lower & Middle Schools)
Madisonville Middle School
Mt. Juliet Middle School
Cameron Middle School
Seq County Middle School
John Early Middle School
Greeneville Middle School
Whitthorne Middle School
Cherokee Middle School
Oakland Middle School
White County Middle School
Kenwood Middle School
Fort Loudoun Middle School
Harpeth Middle School
J.F. Kennedy Middle School
Chuckey Doak Middle School
South Doyle Middle School
Upperman Middle School
Tennessee Middle school
West Valley Middle School
Spring Hill Middle School
Legacy Middle School
Henry Oliver Middle School
Dupont Tyler Middle School
Heritage Middle School
Poplar Grove Middle School
Charlotte Middle School
Whitwell Middle School
Freedom Intermediate School
Jefferson Middle School
Jefferson Middle School
Rock Springs Middle School
Burns Middle School
Spring Station Middle School
White Station Middle School
Community Middle School
Winfree Bryant Middle School
Northeast Middle School
Montgomery Central Middle School
Halls Middle School
Hixson Middle School
Arlington Middle School
E A Cox Middle School
Haywood Middle School
Lenoir City Middle School
Dekalb Middle School
Maxine Smith STEAM Academy
Decatur County Middle School
Croft Middle Design Center
North Side Junior High School
Fayetteville Middle School
Siegel Middle School
Cheatham Middle School
Wooddale Middle School
Farragut Middle School
Germantown Middle School
South Gibson County Middle School
Collierville Middle School
Cordova Middle School
Cavert Junior High School
Bridgeforth Middle School
Cascade Middle School
Robertsville Middle School
Martin Middle School
Milan Middle School
Munford Middle School
Bass WA Middle School
Chester County Middle School
Gladeville Middle School
East Middle School
Murrell School
Warren County Middle School
Lake City Middle School
Eagleton Middle School
Crockett County Middle School
Red Bank Middle School
Westmoreland Middle School
Lake Forest Middle School
Ewing Park Junior High School
Bolivar Middle School
West Collierville Middle School
Horace Maynard Middle School
Kingsbury Middle
Burks Middle School
Vine Middle School
Lewisburg Middle School
Appling Middle School
Lenoir City Intermediate/Middle
West Middle School
Hawkins Middle School
Lexington Middle School
Lakeland Middle Preparatory School
South Middle School
Rocky Fork Middle School
Waynesboro Middle School
Hickman County Middle School
Harriman Middle School
EO Coffman Middle School
Watertown Middle School
Coopertown Middle School
Washington Junior High School
Stewarts Creek Middle School
Norris Middle School
Page Middle School
Millington Middle School
Greenbrier Middle School
Midway Middle School
William James Junior High School
Ocoee Middle School
Jackson County Middle School
Northwest Middle School
East Hickman Middle School
North Middle School
Dickson Middle School
Harris Middle School
Station Camp Middle School
Shafer Middle School
Selmer Middle School
Coffee County Middle School
Powell Middle School
Dresden Middle School
Union Grove Middle School
Lewis County Middle School
Brighton Middle School
Kirby Middle School
Oliver Springs Middle School
Avery Trace Middle School
Smithson Craighead Academy
Alcoa Middle School
Springfield Middle School
Norwood Middle School
Linden Middle School
Karns Middle School
North Middle School
Montgomery Ridge Intermediate School
Westmoreland Middle School
Hillsboro School
Maury Middle School
Middle School
Flintville Junior High School
Clinton Middle School
William James Middle School
Rossview Middle School
Liberty Bell Middle School
Thompson’s Station Middle School
Ketron Middle School
North Junior High School
Collinwood Middle School
Valor Voyager Academy
Innovation Academy of Northeast Tennessee
Sycamore Middle School
Indian Trail Intermediate School
Sullivan East Middle School
Sevierville Intermediate School
Cornerstone Elementary School
Intrepid College Preparatory Middle School
Freedom Preparatory Academy Flagship Middle School
Mc Kenzie Middle School
Signal Mountain Middle-High School
Cleveland Middle School
Cross Bridges Junior High School
Memphis School of Excellence Mendenhall
LEAD Brick Church
Carpenters Middle School
Westwood Middle School
Mt Pleasant Middle School
Camden Junior High School
Central Magnet School
STRIVE Collegiate Academy Charter School
Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet High School
Crestview Middle School
Waverly Junior High School
Moore County Middle/High School
Nashville Prep
Jewish Middle School of Nashville
Cameron College Prep
Coulter Grove Intermediate School
Valor Flagship Academy
Snowden School
Thurgood Marshall Middle School
Franklin Road Academy
Liberty Collegiate Academy
CROFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Eagleville School
Forrest School
Knowledge Academies, Inc.
Stratford STEM Magnet School
Montgomery Bell Academy
Johnson Alternative Learning Center
Freedom Preparatory High School
Tennessee Connections Academy
Battle Creek Elementary School
Merrol Hyde Magnet School
Lipscomb Academy
Renaissance High School
Tennessee Virtual Academy
Page High School
LEAD Southeast
STEM Preparatory Academy
Riverdale Elementary School
Cornersville High School
Nashville Academy of Computer Science
Dodson Branch School
Thurman Francis Arts Academy
Thomas Magnet School
Warren County High School Annex
Daniel-McKee Alternative School
Huntland School
Carter High School
Heritage High School Softball Field
Moore Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Tennis Courts
Webb School of Knoxville
Gordonsville High School
Abintra Montessori School
Huntingdon Special School District
Currey Ingram Academy
KIPP Nashville College Prep
Nashville Big Picture High School
Rush Strong School
KIPP Nashville
Memphis Rise Academy
College Grove Elementary
Gribble Memorial School
St Edward School
East End Prep
Unity School
St. Mary’s School
Blanche School
South Lincoln Elementary School
Liberty School
Harpeth Hall School
R T Fisher School
Kenrose Elementary School
Bolton High School
Lipscomb Elementary School
Chattanooga High Center for Creative Arts
Highland Rim Elementary School
Santa Fe Unit School
Benton Hall Academy
Hume-Fogg Academic High School
E. B. Wilson High School
Lausanne Collegiate School
Silverdale Baptist Academy
Coffee County Raider Academy
Woodland Elementary School
Dickson County School District
Cora Howe Exceptional School
The Soulsville Charter School
RePublic High School
Crockett Elementary School
Ezell-Harding Christian School
Sequatchie County High School
Una Elementary School
Manchester City School District
Flintville Elementary School
Friendship Christian School
Culleoka School
Metropolitan Nashville Schools
Avery Trace Middle School Baseball
Centertown Elementary School
Heritage Elementary School
Egypt Elementary School
Cheatham County School District
Lead Academy
Wright Elementary School
Zion Christian Academy
KIPP Antioch College Prep Elementary School
Mc Kenzie Special School District
Grassland Elementary School
Marion County Alternative School
Fort Sanders Educational Development center
Lobelville Elementary School
Stratton Elementary School
Smyrna West Alternative School
Ethridge Elementary School
Cleveland City Schools
Lockeland Elementary School
Berclair Elementary
Elkton School
Kingston Springs Elementary School
Oneida High School
Joseph Brown Elementary School
Mill Creek Elementary
Oak View Elementary School
Brentwood Academy
Future Home of Hillwood High School
East Hamilton High School
New Prospect Elementary School
Westmeade Elementary School
East Lincoln Elementary School
University School
Spring Hill Elementary School
Rush Strong Elementary School
Stewartsboro Elementary School
Huntingdon Special School District
Richland High School
Ravenwood High School
Burks Elementary School
Johnson City Schools
Rutledge Elementary School
Saint Ann Catholic School
Franklin Christian Academy
Christ Presbyterian Academy
Crump Elementary School
Thompson’s Station Elementary School
Ensworth Frist Campus (High School)
Roane County School District
Freedom Preparatory Academy Westwood
Oneida Special School District Central Office
Hardin County School District
Morrison Elementary School
Freedom Preparatory Academy Elementary School
Richard Yoakley School
Mt. Pleasant Elementary School
Lewis County School District
Southside Elementary School
Gibson County Special School District
Harris-Hillman School
Giles County Board of Education (Central Office)
WCS Professional Development Center
Blount County School District
Knoxville Catholic High School
Swiss Memorial Elementary
Spring Hill High School
Sullivan County Schools Maintenance Deptment
F.I. Denning Center of Technology and Careers
MNPS Virtual School
Holy Rosary Catholic School
Grainger High School
Ridgedale Alternative School
Emerald Academy
Anderson County Schools
McNairy County Schools
Crockett County High School
Wayne County Board-Education
J. R. Baker Elementary School
Kenwood Elementary School
Central Elementary School
Bethesda Elementary School
Lexington City Schools
Clarksville High School
Foothills Elementary School
Sumner County Schools
Wilson County School District
Watertown Elementary School
Polk County Schools District Office
Mt. Juliet Elementary
Jasper Elementary School
DeKalb County High School
Immanuel Lutheran School
Franklin Elementary School
Rhea County School District
Middle Tennessee State University
Ingram Sowell Elementary School
West Cheatham Elementary School
Maury County Board-Education
Fayetteville City Schools
Tennessee School for the Blind
Lawrence County School System
Caywood Elementary School
Lincoln County Schools Board of Education
Arlington Community Schools
Germantown Municipal School District
Cambridge Early Learning Center
DeKalb County Board of Education
Raider Drive
Ketron Elementary School
St. Dominic’s Catholic School
Millington Municipal Schools Central Office
Bedford County Board-Education
Dekalb County School District
Sullivan County School Superintendent
Franklin Special School District
Dalton Middle School
Marshall County Board of Education
Clarksville-Montgomery County School System
Maury County School District
Metropolitan Nashville Public Schools

List of Popular Middle Schools in Texas -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Texas

List of Top Middle Schools in Texas, Click on link to know more about school.
Blocker Middle School
West Ridge Middle School
Texas Middle School
Hill Country Middle School
Dallas Environmental Science Academy Middle School
Ed Willkie Middle School
Pershing Middle School
Greenville Middle School
Ingram Middle School
Lubbock-Cooper Middle School
Pat and Catherine Fowler Middle School .
McCullough Junior High School
Spring Branch Middle School
Chisholm Trail Middle School
Rosemont Middle School
Kealing Middle School
Athens Middle School
Charles B. Pearson Middle School
Willow Springs Middle School
Carroll Middle School
Pioneer Heritage Middle School
Owen Goodnight Middle School
Austin Middle School
Liberty Hill Middle School
Wedgwood Middle School
Lively Middle School
McAuliffe Middle School
Tex Hill Middle School
Martin Middle School
John M Tidwell Middle School
Nelson Middle School
South Texas ISD Preparatory Academy
Navo Middle School
Burnet Middle School
Stockard Junior High School
James Bowie Middle School
Beckendorff Junior High School
Billy Thompson Vandeventer Middle School
Lanier Middle School
Barnett Junior High School
Covington Middle School
Memorial Middle School
James Fannin Middle School
Libby Cash Maus Middle School
Thornton Middle School
George Dawson Middle School
Bonham Middle School
Murchison Middle School
Cal and Walt Wester Middle School
Renner Middle School
Sunnyvale Middle School
Lamar Middle School
Cedar Park Middle School
Atlanta Junior High School
Nimitz Middle School
Small Middle School
Canyon Vista Middle School
Cockrill Middle School
Ereckson Middle School
KIPP Academy Middle School
Lufkin Middle School
Calhoun Middle School
Henry Middle School
Walsh Middle School
Billy Earl Dade Middle School
Highland Middle School.
Deerpark Middle School
Chisholm Trail Middle School
Irma Lerma Rangel Young Women’s Leadership School
Jean McClung Middle School
Twin Creeks Middle School
Scoggin MiddIe SchooI
Noel Grisham Middle School
Cedar Valley Middle School
Medlin Middle School
Roy J Smith Middle School
Meyerland Performing and Visual Arts Middle School
Hamilton Middle School
Bailey Middle School
Webb Middle School
Coppell Middle School North
Bettye Myers Middle School
KIPP Destiny Middle School
Palo Alto Middle School
Edwin M Wells Middle School
Liberty Hill Middle School
Hopewell Middle School
Smith Middle School
Ronald W. Reagan Middle School
Leander Middle School
Prairie Vista Middle School
Spring Branch Middle School
J.P. Elder Middle School
Rogene Worley Middle School
Mendez Middle School
Lowell Smith Middle School
Rancier Middle School
Bammel Middle School
New Boston Middle School
Gorzycki Middle School
Cullen Middle School
McMath Middle School
PFC Robert P. Hernandez Middle School
Evans Middle School
Tison Middle School
Knox Wiley Middle School
Keller Middle School
Marble Falls Middle School
Pearson Ranch Middle School
Reagan County Middle School
James and Sharon Tays Junior High School
Cinco Ranch Junior High School
Lakeside Middle School
Los Cuates Middle School
Arlington Classics Academy Middle School Campus
Lake Belton Middle School
Murphy Middle School
Melissa Middle School
Coppell Middle School – West
Seven Lakes Junior High School
Lake Travis Middle School
Creekview Middle School
Garland McMeans Junior High School of Katy ISD
Blanco Middle School
Chisum Middle School
Irma Marsh Middle School
Nolan Middle School
Alpine Middle School
George Junior High School
W P McLean Middle School
Westview Middle School
Caddo Mills Middle School
Colleyville Middle School
STEAM Middle School
DeSoto West Middle School
Four Points Middle School
Brady ISD Middle School
Sam Houston Middle School
El Campo Middle School
Pine Tree Middle School
Resaca Middle School
Richland Middle School
A.D. Wheat Middle School
Bear Branch Junior High School
Indian Spring Middle School
Lucyle Collins Middle School
Highland Park Middle School
Aubrey Middle School
Big Spring Junior High School
Mitchell Intermediate School
Bessie Coleman Middle School
Danville Middle School
Coppell Middle School East
Cele Middle School
Canyon Ridge Middle School
Hillwood Middle School
Bandera Middle School BMS
Commerce Middle School
Morris Upchurch Middle School
Reading Junior High School
Greiner Junior High School
Audie Murphy Middle School
Northside Alternative Middle School North
Apollo Junior High School
Kirby Middle School
Gateway Middle School
Wilson & Young Medal of Honor Middle School
Danny Jones Middle School
Carr Middle School
South Junior High School
H.R. Jefferies Junior High School
Frenship Middle School
Harpool Middle School
The Village School (Early Childhood and Middle School)
Hamlin Middle School
Kirkpatrick Middle School
Eula Junior High School
O.L. Slaton Middle School
Fredericksburg Middle School
Eisenhower Middle School
Mann Middle School
Gorman Middle School
McCarroll Middle School
Ridgeview Middle School
Curtistene S. McCowan Middle School
Field
Grapevine Middle School
Creekside Park Junior High School
KIPP Camino Academy
Manor Middle School
John H. Wood Middle School
G W Harby Junior High School
Cross Timbers Middle School
Crockett Middle School
La Marque Intermediate School
Moody Middle School
Robert and Robbie Reynolds Middle School
Travis Middle School
Hawley Middle School
Dieterich Middle School
Clack Middle School
Stamford Middle School
Holland Middle School
Palestine Middle School
DeSoto East Middle School
Newton Middle School
Sharpstown International School
Francis Scott Key Middle School
South Texas ISD Rising Scholars Academy
Judson Middle School
Morningside Middle School
W.C. Stripling Middle School
Rio Vista Middle School
Cornerstone Academy
Heritage Middle School
Legacy Middle School
Lee Middle School
LBJ Middle School
Liberty Hill Intermediate School
Henderson Middle School
Knox Junior High School
Port Neches Middle School
Chico Middle School
Memorial Middle School
Olney Junior High School
Losoya Middle School
Aledo Middle School
Bangs Middle School
Goddard Junior High School
Anson Middle School
Post Middle School
Heritage Middle School
Brownwood Middle School
Clifton Middle School
Jones Middle School
Crowley Middle School
Wayside Middle School
Graham Junior High School
Bullard Middle School
Peterson Middle School
Lincoln Junior High School
Springwoods Village Middle School
Barbara Bush Middle School
La Grange Middle School
Taylor Middle School
Gerald D. Irons, Sr. Junior High School
Early Middle School
Hudson Bend Middle School
Union Grove Middle School
Argyle Middle School
DJ Red Simon Middle School
Alamo Junior High School
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Stiles Middle School
Crandall Middle School
Van Middle School
John H. Glenn Junior High School
KIPP Paseo Preparatory
Glen Rose Intermediate School
Brownwood Intermediate School
Summer Creek Middle School
Trinity Springs Middle School
Hooks Junior High School
J.W. Williams Middle School
John and Lyn Brawner Intermediate School
Henry W. Longfellow Career Exploration Academy
Stanton Junior High School
Roma Middle School
San Saba Middle School
Godley Middle School
Levi Fry Intermediate School
Perkins Middle School
O’Brien Middle School
Gatesville Intermediate School
George Wagner Middle School
Cisco Junior High School
White Oak Middle School
Rodriguez Middle School
West Middle School
Sweetwater Middle School
La Grange Intermediate School
Texas City High School
Hughes Middle School
Dunbar Middle School
Madison Middle School
Ann Richards School For Young Women Leaders
Craig Middle School
Southard Middle School
Tolar Junior High School
Don T Durham Intermediate School
Abell Junior High School
Snyder Junior High School
Henderson Jr High School
KIPP Mosaic Academy
Colorado Independent School District
Benbrook Middle-High School
Ozona Middle School
Hamilton Junior High School
H.F. Stevens Middle School
Wylie West Junior High School
Dripping Springs Middle School
Gilbert Intermediate School
W.E. Greiner Exploratory Arts Academy
Nichols Middle School
Calallen Middle School
Sonora Middle School
Yorktown Junior High School
Farley Middle School
Aspermont High School
Bill Hays Middle School
Sycamore Springs Middle School
Elgin Middle School
Charles A Forbes Middle School
Hawkins Middle School
John Glenn Middle School
KIPP Aspire Academy
Detroit High School
Dublin Intermediate School
Dolly Vogel Intermediate School
Clute Intermediate School
Travis Middle School
Young Women’s Leadership Academy at Arnold
Lincoln Middle School
Memorial Middle School
Junction Middle School
Bee Cave Middle School
Acton Middle School
Grape Creek Middle School
Sloan Creek Intermediate School
Aubrey middle school
Clyde Intermediate School
Glen Rose Junior High School
Granbury Middle School
Merkel Middle School
Brandenburg Intermediate School
William B. Travis Academy
Colorado Middle School
Lincoln Elementary School
Tarkington Intermediate School
Texas Online Preparatory School
Eubanks Intermediate School
Anna Middle School
Cleveland Middle School
Chico Middle School
Menard Elementary & Junior High School
Marine creek Middle
The Post Oak School
Holliday High School
Sweetwater Intermediate School
Collins Intermediate
Crandall Intermediate School
Wilkerson Intermediate
Wall Junior High School
Briarmeadow Charter School
Argyle High School
Coahoma Junior High
Wylie Intermediate School
Ranger High School
Chaparral Star Academy
Eastland Middle School
Clyde Junior High School
International School of Texas
Keystone School
Fort Worth Country Day (FWCD) School
Wylie East Junior High
Crane Middle School,
TMI Episcopal
Ingram Tom Moore High School
Harmony School of Excellence – Dallas
South Texas Independent School District
TLCA Jr. High Campus
Bee Cave Middle School
Grand Prairie School for the Highly Gifted
The Oakridge School
Eldorado High School
Junction High School
Lowell H. Strike Middle School
The Christian School at Castle Hills
Faith Family Academy – Oak Cliff
Harmony School of Innovation-Fort Worth
The Emery/Weiner School
Young Women’s Leadership Academy
Henderson School
Post Oak High School
Texas Connections Academy @ Houston
Colorado Elementary School
The Awty International School
Spring Branch Academic Institute
Texas Association of Secondary School Principals
Spring High School
Hays Consolidated ISD
Oakley Elementary School
Abilene Christian Schools
ATEMS High School
Spring Leadership Academy
McMillen High School
Reagan County Elementary School
Texas Virtual Academy at Hallsville
Meridian School
Annunciation Orthodox School
Birdville Independent School District
St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
Rise Academy Charter School
C.E. King High School
International Leadership Of Texas, Westpark K-8
St. John’s Episcopal School
Denison Independent School District
Coggin Elementary School
Uplift North Hills Preparatory
International School of Texas
Montgomery High School
Gregory-Portland High School
Academy Elementary School
Floyd School
Sherman High School
NYOS Charter School
International Leadership of Texas, Arlington K-8
Vanguard Academy Rembrandt Secondary
St. Stephen’s Episcopal School
KIPP Truth Elementary
Northwest Annex 9th Grade Center
Mirus Academy
Crowley ISD
Denison High School
Palestine High School
Brooks Academy of Science and Engineering
Reagan Elementary School
Deer Creek Elementary School
Bonham Elementary School
Bryan Independent School District
Lake Worth High School
Texas City Independent School District
Atlanta ISD High School
Southwest Schools
Tarkington High School
Greenwood High School
Martinez Elementary School
Thomas Elementary School
Baird Elementary School
Bastrop Independent School District
Jefferson Center
Parkway Elementary School
Bassetti Elementary School
Hemphill Elementary School
Hawkins Independent School District
Cypress-Fairbanks Independent
Desoto ISD Belt Line Conference Center
John H. Reagan Elementary School
EPISD Education Center – Boeing
Harmony School of Excellence-Houston
Post Elementary School
Siebert Elementary School
Abilene State School
Lewis Elementary School
Manvel High School
Waller High School
Cleveland High School
Johnston Elementary School
Holliday Elementary School
Northwest Special Program Center
Holiman Elementary School
Early High School
North Lamar High School
Northwest Independent School District Administration
Imagine International Academy of North Texas
James M. Steele Accelerated High School
Lovejoy High School
New Boston School District
Merkel Elementary School
Great Hearts Irving
De Soto Alternative Education
Brownwood High School
Alvin High School
Plains Elementary School
Hooks High School
Trinity Valley School
Eastland High School
Crockett Elementary
Glenmore Elementary
Metzler Elementary School
GEORGE B DEALEY VANGUARD
Calallen Independent School District
Hays Consolidated I.S.D.
New Caney ISD

List of Popular Middle Schools in Utah -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Utah

List of Top Middle Schools in Utah, Click on link to know more about school.
Clayton Middle School
Draper Park Middle School
Hillside Middle School
Butler Middle School
Midvale Middle School
Northwest Middle School
Millcreek Junior High School
Bryant Middle School
Bonneville Junior High School
Sunset Ridge Middle School
Willowcreek Middle School
Mount Jordan Middle School
Glendale Middle School
Eastmont Middle School
South Jordan Middle School
Vista Heights Middle School
West Jordan Middle School
Union Middle School
Centennial Junior High School
Frontier Middle School
Copper Mountain Middle School
Kanab Middle School
South Cache Middle School
Spring Creek Middle School
Indian Hills Middle School
South Hills Middle School
Valley Junior High School
Dixie Middle School
Hillcrest Junior High School
Oquirrh Hills Middle School
Central Davis Junior High School
Salt Lake Arts Academy
Centennial Middle School
Rowland Hall Middle School
Elk Ridge Middle School
Churchill Junior High
North Cache Middle School
Wasatch Junior High School
Dixon Middle School
Canyon View Junior High School
West Hills Middle School
Eisenhower Junior High School
Fillmore Middle School
Centerville Junior High School
John F Kennedy Jr High School
Fort Herriman Middle School
Albion Middle School
Ephraim Middle School
West Lake STEM Jr. High
Kaysville Junior High School
Box Elder Middle School
West Point Junior High School
Orem Junior High School
Canyon View Middle School
Blaine Junior High School
Mueller Park Junior High School
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Mountain Ridge Junior High
Mount Logan Middle School (MLMS)
Payson Middle School
Oak Canyon Junior High School
Mound Fort Junior High
Juab Middle School
South Summit Middle School
Timberline Middle School
Red Hills Middle School
Pine View Middle School
Kearns Junior High School
Canyon View Middle School
Highland Junior High School
Mont Harmon Middle School
Timpanogos Middle School
Snow Canyon Middle School
North Davis Junior High School
San Rafael Middle School
Lakeridge Junior High School
Lake Mountain Middle School
Cedar Middle School
American Fork Junior High School
Matheson Junior High School
Crimson Cliffs Middle School
Treasure Mountain Junior High School
Hidden Valley Middle School
Helper Middle School
Ecker Hill Middle School
Roosevelt Junior High School
Grand County Middle School
Fairfield Junior High School
Granite Park Junior High School
North Ogden Junior High School
Desert Hills Middle School
Uintah Middle School
South Davis Junior High School
Providence Hall Junior High
Rocky Mountain Middle School
Juab Junior High School
South Sevier Middle School
Spring Canyon Middle School
Lehi Junior High School
Hunter Junior High School
Wahlquist Junior High School
Clarke N Johnsen Junior High
Farmington Junior High School
Bear River Middle School
Syracuse Junior High
North Sevier Middle School
Vernal Middle School
Gunnison Valley Middle School
Roosevelt Middle School
Mountain Creek Middle School
Valley View Middle School
Evergreen Junior High School
Eastmont Middle School Office
Mt Nebo Middle School
Albert R. Lyman Middle School
Delta Middle School
Payson Junior High School
Morgan Middle School
Utah Virtual Academy
Spanish Fork Junior High School
Crescent View Middle School
Orion Junior High School
North Sanpete Middle School
Schools Public
Mountain Green Middle School
Pleasant Grove Jr High School
The McGillis School
Riverview Junior High
Legacy Jr. High School
Wayne County Middle School
Mapleton Junior High School
Walden School of Liberal Arts
Tonaquint Intermediate School
Tooele Junior High School
Grantsville Junior High School
Rich County Junior High School
Roy Junior High School
Ashley Valley Junior High School
Diamond Fork Jr High School
Challenger School – Salt Lake
Renaissance Academy
Weilenmann School of Discovery
Thomas Jefferson Jr High School
North Layton Jr High
Bountiful Junior High School
Snow Canyon Middle School Seminary Parking
Mount Ogden Junior High School
Summit Academy
Salt Lake Center for Science Education
Freedom Preparatory Academy
Sand Ridge Junior High School
T H Bell Junior High School
Salem Junior High School
John Hancock Charter School
Renaissance Academy
Rowland Hall
Olympus Jr High
Adele C Young Intermediate
Lava Ridge Intermediate School
St John the Baptist Catholic Middle School
Challenger School – Traverse Mountain
Park City Day School
Elk Ridge Middle School Seminary
HighMark Charter School
Mountainville Academy
Challenger School – Sandy
Sunset Jr High
Rowland Hall Upper School
Waterford School
Athlos Academy of Utah
Intermountain Christian School
Karl Maeser Preparatory Academy
Summit Academy – Independence
River’s Edge School
Ascent Academies of Utah – Lehi Campus
Mount Vernon Academy
Mountain Heights Academy
Liahona Preparatory Academy
Lincoln Academy
American Leadership Academy
Spectrum Acadamy Secondary School
Horizon School
Providence Hall Elementary
North Star Academy
The Academy For Math, Engineering and Science
Reagan Academy
Kauri Sue Hamilton School
Mountainland Technical College: Provo Campus
George Washington Academy
Reid School
Early Light Academy
Utah Online School
Excelsior Academy
Riverton School
Crescent Elementary School
South Butler School Marker
Nibley Park School
Wasatch High School
Bear River Charter School
South Jordan Elementary School
Soldier Hollow Charter School
Saint Andrew Catholic School
Thomas Edison Charter School North
Millard School District Office
Ignite Entrepreneurship Academy
Garfield School
Iron County School District
WEST Jordan Institute
Slope School
Grand County School District-Tech
Sunset Elementary School
Entheos Academy – Kearns Campus
White Pine Elementary
Ensign Elementary School
Jordan Valley School
Crescent View Building
Spectrum Academy High School
Grand County School District
Montessori Discovery Academy
Brookhaven Elementary School
Ascent Academies of Utah Farmington Campus
Bonneville Elementary School
Challenger School – Farmington
West High School
Wasatch Elementary School
Beehive Science and Technology Academy
Backman Elementary School
Midway Elementary School
Rich School District
Iqra Academy of Utah
Providence Hall High School
Challenger School – Holladay
Longview Elementary School
American Preparatory Academy – West Valley II Campus
Gunnison Valley Elementary School
Bingham High School
Elizabeth Academy
Highland High School
Wellington Elementary School
Washington Elementary School
Midvale Elementary School
Whittier Elementary School
St John the Baptist Catholic Elementary School
Woodward School Building
North Davis Preparatory Academy
Grand County School District
Eagleview Elementary School
Dan W. Peterson School
East High School
Mountain View Elementary School
Ascent Academies of Utah West Jordan Campus
Goshen
Liberty Elementary School
City Academy
Enterprise High School
Carbon School District Technology Center
Emerson Elementary School
Riley Elementary School
Pony Express Elementary School
Dual Immersion Academy
Mountain West Montessori Academy
North Star Elementary School
Juab High School
Bonneville Academy
Uintah Elementary School
Crescent View Middle School Northwest – Field #3022
Blue Peak High School
Thomas Edison Charter Schools South
Hawthorne Elementary School
Eva Carlston Academy
Mary W. Jackson Elementary School
Navigator Pointe Academy
Butterfield Canyon Elementary School
Dilworth Elementary School
Daybreak Elementary School
Escalante Elementary School
Indian Hills Elementary School
Beacon Heights Elementary
Channing Hall
Canyon Elementary School
Parkside Elementary School
Water Canyon School
Edison Elementary School
Rose Park Elementary School
Spectrum Academy Elementary School
Highland Park Elementary School
Newman Elementary School
Franklin Elementary School
Bennion Elementary School
The Waterford School Concert Hall
Canyons District Office
Birch Creek Elementary
Summit Academy Elementary
Meadowlark Elementary
Juab School District Superintendent Office
Kendell Building, Davis School District
Park City School District
Lewiston Elementary School
Alpine School District Office
Parkview Elementary School
Cache School District
Spectrum Academy STARS Campus
Cache County School District Office
Blanding Elementary School

List of Popular Middle Schools in Vermont -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Vermont

List of Top Middle Schools in Vermont, Click on link to know more about school.
Stowe Middle School
Edmunds Middle School
Frederick H. Tuttle Middle School
Camels Hump Middle School
Crossett Brook Middle School
Colchester Middle School (Cms)
Middlebury Union Middle School
Harwood Union Middle School
Lamoille Union Middle School
Browns River Middle School
Essex Middle School
The Sharon Academy Middle School
Hartford Memorial Middle School
Mt Anthony Union Middle School
Lyman C. Hunt Middle School
Barre Town Middle & Elementary School
Rutland Middle School
Main Street Middle School
Bakersfield Middle School
Bellows Falls Middle School
Leland & Gray Union Middle and High School
Woodstock Union High School
U-32 Middle & High School
White River Valley Middle School
Riverside Middle School
Edmunds Middle School Gymnasium
Barre City Elementary and Middle School
The Dorset School
Milton Middle School
Vermont Commons School
Williamstown Middle & High School
Harwood Union High School
Albert D Lawton Intermediate
Whitcomb Jr Sr High School
Concord School
Vamle
Vermont Day School
St Johnsbury School
Montpelier High School
Rutland Intermediate School
Irasburg School
Northfield Middle & High School
Killington Mountain School
Maple Street School
Twin Valley Middle High School
Compass School Vermont
North Country Union Jr High
Highgate Elementary School
Lake Champlain Waldorf School
The Greenwood School
Manchester Elementary School
Mt Abraham Union High School
Frances C. Richmond Middle School
Stafford Middle School
Westford School
Green Mountain Union High School
Winooski High School
Peoples Academy High School
Georgia School
Vermont Academy
Superintendent of Schools
Mansfield Cooperative School
Currier Memorial School
Founders Memorial School
Red Cedar School
Arlington Memorial High School
School Number 14
Mount Anthony Union High School
Hiland Hall School
Miller’s Run School
Montgomery Elementary School
Westford Elementary School
Black River High School
Long Trail School
Bellows Free Elementary School
Upper Valley Waldorf School
Sherburne Elementary School
Hinesburg Community School
Missisquoi Valley Union High
John F Kennedy School
Danville School
Lamoille Union High School
Williston Central School
The Putney School
Middle Grades Collaborative
Burke Town School
Porters Point School
Brattleboro Union High School
Milton Schools
Vergennes Union High School
Richford Junior Senior High School
Hazen Union School
Shelburne Community School
Twinfield Union School
Stowe School District
Orange Center School
Hilltop Montessori School
The New School of Montpelier
Charlotte Central School
Flood Brook School
Underhill Central School
Missisquoi Valley Union High School
Windsor Schools
The School of Sacred Heart
Edmunds Elementary School
Chelsea High School
Mid Vermont Christian School
Randolph Union High School
Montpelier Superintendent-School
Chamberlin School
Barstow Memorial School
Killington Elementary School
South Burlington High School
Vergennes Union Elementary School
Blue Mountain Union School
Glover Village School
Enosburg Falls High School
Otter Valley Union High School
Stratton Mountain School
Windsor High School
Union Elementary School
Vergennes School Superintendent
Putney Central School
Halifax Elementary School
The Sharon Academy High School
Hinsdale High School
Fair Haven Grade School
Castleton Village School
Mount Mansfield Union High School
Charleston Elementary School
Winooski School District
Burlington High School
Mill River Union High School
Middlebury Union High School
Colchester High School
Barton Academy & Graded School
Hartland Elementary School
Castleton Elementary School
Mater Christi School
Franklin West Supervisory Union Office
United Christian Academy
North Hero Elementary School
St. Albans City Elementary School
Milton Elementary School
Newark School
Rutland Town School
Windham SE Supervisory Union
Ferrisburgh Central School
Moretown Elementary School
Oxbow High School
Orleans Central Supervisory
Milton High School
Fayston Elementary School
Addison Central School District
North Country Union High School
Folsom Elementary School
Southwest Vermont Supervisory Union
Eden Central School
Central Elementary
St. Johnsbury Academy
Rice Memorial High School
Waitsfield Elementary School
Thetford Academy
Shoreham Elementary School
Lyndon Institute
Stowe High School
Tinmouth Elementary School & Community Center
Lebanon Middle School
Saint Francis Xavier School
Swanton Elementary School
Cabot High School
Proctor High School
Mettawee Community School
Union Memorial School
Fair Haven Union High School
Rick Marcotte Central School
Champlain Elementary School
Williamstown Elementary School
Essex Community Educational
The Mill School
Green Mountain Tech & Career
Bellows Falls Union High
Rutland Area Christian School
Haverhill Cooperative Middle
Lamoille North Supervisory Union
Orchard Valley Waldorf School
Orleans Elementary School
Christ the King School
Essex High School
Champlain Valley Union High School
Stowe Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School
Spaulding High School
Riverside School
Lyndon Town School
Rumney Memorial School
Middletown Springs Elementary School
Weybridge Elementary School
Orchard School
Barnard Academy
Jay-Westfield Joint School
Sustainability Academy at Lawrence Barnes
St Albans Town Educational Center
Springfield High School
Burke Mountain Academy
Integrated Arts Academy
Rutland High School
Vermont Independent Schools Association
Richmond Elementary School
Thatcher Brook Primary School
Franklin Central School
Bellows Free Academy Fairfax
C P Smith Elementary School
Heartworks Preschool, Shelburne
Woodstock Elementary School
Schoolhouse
Berlin Elementary School
Flynn Elementary School
Orange Southwest Supervisory
Bristol Elementary School
Essex Elementary School
Canaan High School
Pacem School
Morristown Elementary School
Thomas Fleming School
Groveton Elementary School
Seton Catholic
Jay Westfield Joint School
Bellows Free Academy
Warren Elementary School
Burlington School District
Burr & Burton Academy
Kurn Hattin Homes for Children
Calais Elementary School
Ludlow Elementary School
Craftsbury Academy
Worcester Elementary School
Cavendish Town Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School
Oak Meadow
Northfield Elementary School
Mount Mansfield Unified Union School District
Proctor Elementary School
Rutland City School District
North Country Union
South Burlington School District
Haverhill Cooperative Middle
Woodsville School Administration
Hartford Area Career and Technology Center
Chittenden South Supervisory
West Rutland School
Stratford Public School
Orleans Southwest Supervisory
Colebrook Elementary School
Burlington School District
Rivendell Academy
Lamoille South Supervisory Union
Glens Falls Middle School
Folsom Educational Center
Montpelier School District
Vermont Principals Association Inc.
Sunapee Middle High School
Strafford Town School District
Algonquin Middle School
Brattleboro Area
Colchester School District
Lake Region High School District
Middlebury college
North Branch School
Winooski School District
Vermont State Colleges
Central Vermont Supervisory Union
Berlin Middle/High School
Hillsboro-Deering Middle School
Middlebury Interactive Languages
Rutland City School District
Maple Run Unified School District
Barnet School District
Montpelier High School
Essex Westford School District – East Campus
Champlain College
Windsor Southeast Supervisory Union
Middlebury College
North Country Supervisory Union
Dept of Education Vermont
Gilford Middle School
Arrowhead Martial Arts and Fitness

List of Popular Middle Schools in Virginia -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Virginia

List of Top Middle Schools in Virginia, Click on link to know more about school.
Virginia Middle School
Great Neck Middle School
Cooper Middle School
Corporate Landing Middle School
Longfellow Middle School
Larkspur Middle School
Salem Middle School
Princess Anne Middle School
Virginia Beach Middle School
Lynnhaven Middle School
Katherine Johnson Middle School
Brandon Middle School
Luther Jackson Middle School
Glasgow Middle School
Rocky Run Middle School
Liberty Middle School
Mary Ellen Henderson Middle School
Kempsville Middle School
Carson Middle School
Ormond Stone Middle School
Prospect Heights Middle School
Franklin Middle School
Key Middle School
Brambleton Middle School
Langston Hughes Middle School
South County Middle School
Graham Park Middle School
Holman Middle School
Kenmore Middle School
Short Pump Middle School
Kilmer Middle School
Belmont Ridge Middle School
Williamsburg Middle School
Gunston Middle School
Herndon Middle School
Twain Middle School
Tuckahoe Middle School
George Washington Middle School
Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School
Louise A. Benton Middle School
Stuart M. Beville Middle School
Landstown Middle School
Elko Middle School
Irving Middle School
Mercer Middle School
Unity Braxton Middle School
Parkside Middle School.
Whitman Middle School
Sandburg Middle School
Frost Middle School
Bayside Middle School
JM Dozier Middle School
Woodbridge Middle School
John Rolfe Middle School
Sterling Middle School
Fred M Lynn Middle School
Chickahominy Middle School
Francis C. Hammond Middle School
Plaza Middle School
Marshall Middle School
Marsteller Middle School
Potomac Middle School
Farmwell Station Middle School
Brookland Middle School
Holmes Middle School
Bell Creek Middle School
Independence Middle School
Stone Hill Middle School
Swift Creek Middle School
Walker-Grant Middle School
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Blue Ridge Middle School
Quioccasin Middle School
Monelison Middle School
Fluvanna Middle School
Oak Knoll Middle School
Locust Grove Middle School
Peasley Middle School
Hungary Creek Middle School
Eagle Ridge Middle School
Swanson Middle School
Buckingham County Middle School
Harmony Middle School
Christiansburg Middle School
George M. Hampton Middle School
S. Gordon Stewart Middle School
Robious Middle School
Tabb Middle School
William Monroe Middle School
Page Middle School
Dunbar Middle School for Innovation
Southampton Middle School
Trailside Middle School
William Wetsel Middle School
Colonial Heights Middle School
Crittenden Middle School
Nelson Middle School
Henley Middle School
Park View Middle School
Pocahontas Middle School
Manchester Middle School
Moody Middle School
Gainesville Middle School
Tunstall Middle School
J. Michael Lunsford Middle School
Warrenton Middle School
Hines Middle School
Daniel Morgan Middle School
West Point Middle School
Thomas C Boushall Middle School
Bailey Bridge Middle School
Providence Middle School
Central Academy Middle School
Huntington Middle School
Northside Middle School
Louisa County Middle School
Chatham Middle School
King George Middle School
Blacksburg Middle School
Lakeside Middle School
Leslie H Walton Middle School
Elizabeth Davis Middle School
O. T. Bonner Middle School
Montross Middle School
Salem Church Middle School
Wilson Middle School
Dinwiddie Middle School
Clifton Middle School
Goochland Middle School
James S. Russell Middle School
Warren County Middle School
Shelburne Junior High School
Herbert J. Saunders Middle School
Cave Spring Middle School
Shawsville Middle School
Union Middle School
Pulaski Middle School
Skyline Middle School
Elkton Middle School
Dan River Middle School
Luray Middle School
Binford Middle School
Amelia County Middle School
Yorktown Middle School
Post Oak Middle School
River City Middle School
Lucile M. Brown Middle School
Appomattox Middle School
Liberty Middle School
Carroll County Middle School
JEJ Moore Middle School
Gildersleeve Middle School
Midlothian Middle School
Montevideo Middle School
Maury River Middle School
Staunton River Middle School
Skyline Middle School
Albemarle County Community Public Charter School (“Community Middle”)
Buford Middle School
Stuarts Draft Middle School
Cedar Lee Middle School
Elkhardt-Thompson Middle School
Village School
Westwood Middle School
Fairfield Middle School
Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School
Linkhorne Middle School
Gretna Middle School
Central Middle School
Parry McCluer Middle School
Damascus Middle School
Sussex Central Middle School
Jack Jouett Middle School
Rippon Middle School
Shelburne Middle School
Sandusky Middle School
Glenvar Middle School
Page County Middle School
Bayside Sixth Grade Campus
Henderson Middle School
Peabody Middle School
Randolph-Macon Academy
Prince Edward County Middle School
Grafton Middle School
Tomahawk Creek Middle School
Norview Middle School
Auburn Middle School
Culpeper Middle School
Taylor Middle School
Matoaca Middle School
William Campbell Middle School
Collins Junior High School
Addison Middle School
Damascus Middle School, Damascus, VA
Caroline Middle School
Carver Middle School
Rustburg Middle School
L Douglas Wilder Middle School
Hidden Valley Middle School
Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Lunenburg Middle School
Brookville Middle School
L.F. Addington Middle School
Forest Middle School
Cumberland Middle School
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Beverley Manor Middle School
Crestwood Middle School
Marion Middle School
Spotsylvania Middle School
Jackson P Burley Middle School
Ni River Middle School
Smithfield Middle School
Nelson County Middle School
Thomas Harrison Middle School
Read Mountain Middle School
Elydale Middle School
Kate Collins Middle School
Glioen Middle School
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School
The Halifax County Middle School
Falling Creek Middle School
Altavista Middle & High School
Liberty Middle School
Thomas H. Henderson Middle School
Powhatan Middle School
Seven Hills School
Nottoway Intermediate School
New Dominion Alternative School
Lake Braddock Secondary School
Grace Christian School
Nottoway Middle School
Loudoun School for Advanced Studies
Field School of Charlottesville
Virginia Beach City Public School
Chesapeake Bay Academy
Jefferson-Houston PreK-8 IB School
Lebanon Middle School
Lylburn Downing Middle School
Cumberland County Middle School
Peabody School
Virginia High School
Old Donation School
Wakefield School
Cumberland High School
James W Robinson, Jr. Secondary School
Craig County Middle School
Oakwood School
Saint Bridget Middle School
George P. Phenix School
Virginia Virtual Academy
Dominion High School
Cortona Academy
BASIS Independent McLean
Elydale Elementary School
Mary G. Porter Traditional school
Sabot at Stony Point
Charlottesville Day School
Immanuel Christian School
Fairfax County School
Pennington Traditional School
Cape Henry Collegiate
Manassas Park High School
Collegiate School
Staunton River High School
Heritage High School
Woodgrove High School
Park View High School
Tuscarora High School
Murray High School
Orange County Public schools
Prince George High School
Minnie Howard Campus of Alexandria City High School
Salem Church Elementary School
William Byrd High School
Fort Chiswell High School
Montgomery County Public Schools
Middleburg Community Charter School
Virginia L. Murray Elementary School
Mary Munford Elementary School
Arlington County School
Stuarts Draft High School
Stafford County Public Schools
Mountaintop Montessori
Stony Point Elementary School
J.A. Chalkley Elementary School
Carroll County Public Schools
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School
William Monroe High School
Princess Anne High School
Greene County Public Schools
The Steward School
Buckingham County High School
Bel Air Elementary School
Fuqua School
Red Hill Elementary School
Culpeper County Public Schools
Gloucester County Public School
Caroline County Public School -Facility Management
Lovingston Elementary School
Kilmer Center
Chancellor High School
Louisa County Public Schools
Norfolk Public Schools
Barack Obama Elementary School
Regents School of Charlottesville
Stuarts Draft Elementary School
Henry County Public Schools
Bessie Weller Elementary School
Charles City Elementary School
Arlington Public Schools
Key Center
Charles City County High School
St. Anne’s-Belfield School
Achievable Dream Academy
Locust Grove Primary School
The Gereau Center
Harrisonburg City Public Schools
Southampton County School Brd
Mt Vernon Elementary School
Triangle Elementary School
Virginia Beach City Public Schools
Ware Elementary School
St Mary’s Catholic School
Swansboro Elementary School
Rosa Parks Elementary School
Newport News Public Schools
Prince Edward County Public Schools
Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
Renaissance Academy
Covenant School
Parry McCluer High School
Timberlake Christian Schools
Ettrick Elementary
Perrymont Elementary School
Pocahontas Elementary School
Staunton High School
Marshall High School
Tandem Friends School
Buckingham County School Board Office
King George County Schools
Dinwiddie Elementary School
Smyth Superintendent of School
Altavista Elementary School
King’s Fork High School
Charlotte County School Board
Carroll County School Board
Burkeville Elementary School
Buena Vista City School Board
John Handley High School
Isle of Wight School
Lorton Center
Isle of Wight School
Open High School
Southside Elementary School
Franklin County Public Schools Administrative Office
Alexandria City High School
Newport News City Schools
Liberty Christian Academy
Oak Grove-Bellemeade Elementary School
The Covenant School
K12 Private Academy
Falls Church City Public Schools – Central Office
Immanuel Christian High School
Giles County School Board
Linkhorne
Manassas City Public Schools
Phenix Elementary School
Winchester Public School
Gordon-Barbour Elementary School
Christiansburg High School
Chesapeake School
City of Chesapeake Schools
Virginia Beach City Public School
Yorktown High School
Frederick County Public Schools
North Elementary School
Richard T Yates Elem School
Suffolk Public Schools – School Administrative Offices
Caroline County Public Schools
Gloucester County Public School
Oliver C Greenwood Elementary
Winchester Public Schools
Oak Hill Academy
Williamsburg Public Schools
Chesapeake Public Schools
Albemarle County Public Schools
Wise County Public Schools
Unionville Elementary School
Prince George County School Board Office
Altavista Combined School
Victory Elementary School
Chesapeake School District
E C Glass High School
Orange County High School
Spotsylvania County School Board
Alexandria City Public Schools
Eureka Elementary School
Fairfax County Public Schools – Transition Support Resource Center
Buckingham County Elementary
Amelia County Public Schools
Alleghany County Schools Superintendent
Hanover County Public Schools
York County School Division
Buckingham County School District
Charles City County School Board
Orange County School Board
Henry County Public Schools
UVA School of Education and Human Development
Newport News Public Schools
St Paul School
Caroline Diversified Learning
Loudoun County Public Schools
Williamsburg City Public Schools
Montgomery County Public Schools
University of Virginia
Virginia Beach City Public Schools Office of Transportation Services
Richmond Public Schools
Albemarle County Public Schools
Charlottesville City Public Schools
Dinwiddie County Public Schools
Halifax County Public Schools
Winchester Public Schools
Virginia Institute of Marine Science
Buckingham County Public Schools
Virginia Beach City Public Schools
Nelson County Public Schools
Amherst County Public Schools
Lynchburg City Public Schools
Henry County Public Schools
Chesapeake City Public Schools
Bedford County Public Schools
Henry County School Board
Campbell County Public Schools
Waynesboro City Public Schools
Cumberland County Public Schools
Kannapolis Middle School

List of Popular Middle Schools in Washington -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Washington

List of Top Middle Schools in Washington, Click on link to know more about school.
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Kamiakin Middle School
Stella Schola Middle School
Inglewood Middle School
Edmond S Meany Middle School
Finn Hill Middle School
Kirkland Middle School
Evergreen Middle School
Madison Middle School
Washington Middle School
Nisqually Middle School
Odle Middle School
Woodward Middle School
Tillicum Middle School
Eckstein Middle School (Public 6-8)
Jane Addams Middle School (Public 6-8)
Whitman Middle School
Pacific Cascade Middle School
Northstar Middle School
Tyee Middle School
Sacajawea Middle School
View Ridge Middle School
Hudtloff Middle School
Redmond Middle School
Komachin Middle School
Gray Middle School
Hamilton International Middle School
Mt Baker Middle School
Sequoyah Middle School
Baker Middle School
Mill Creek Middle School
Denny International Middle School
Lewis and Clark Middle School
Lakeside Middle School
Mountain View Middle School
Rainier Middle School
Eisenhower Middle School
Marshall Middle School
Perry G Keithley Middle School
Sylvester Middle School
Bethel Middle School
Meridian Middle School
Truman Middle School
George Washington Bush Middle School
Pacific Middle School
McClure Middle School
Twin Falls Middle School
Cedarcrest Middle School
Surprise Lake Middle School
Sumner Middle School
Explorer Middle School
Chinook Middle School
Ridgetop Middle School
Risdon Middle School
La Center Middle School
Illahee Middle School
NOVA Middle School
Cedar Heights Middle School
Issaquah Middle School
Jefferson Middle School
Glacier Middle School
Marysville Middle School
Snoqualmie Middle School
Rochester Middle School
Lake Washington Girls Middle School
Maywood Middle School
Lakota Middle School
Cascade Middle School
Glacier Middle School
Northwood Middle School
Gateway Middle School
McKnight Middle School
Leota Middle School
Spanaway Middle School
Centennial Middle School
Renaissance School of Art and Reasoning
Alderwood Middle School
Environmental and Adventure School
Ford Middle School
Highland Middle School
10th Street Middle School
Aki Kurose Middle School
Foothills Middle School
Chinook Middle School
Liberty Middle School
North Middle School
Wilson Middle School
Meridian Middle School
Totem Middle School
Beaver Lake Middle School
Olympic View Middle School
Mattson Middle School
Evergreen Middle School
Walter Strom Middle School
Cedarcrest Middle School
Northwood Middle School
Orchard Middle School
Park Place Middle School
Lakeridge Middle School
Totem Middle School
Heatherwood Middle School
Aspire Middle School for the Performing Arts
Isaac Stevens Middle School
West Valley Middle School
Chinook Middle School
Icicle River Middle School
Royal Middle School
Liberty Middle School
Dimmitt Middle School
Meadowdale Middle School
Kingston Middle School
Columbia Junior High School
Timberline Middle School
Islander Middle School
Robert Eagle Staff Middle School
Meeker Middle School
Nelsen Middle School
Kilo Middle School
Mercer International Middle School
Ringdall Junior High School
Bridgeport Middle School
Selah Middle School
Timbercrest Middle School
Stevens Middle School
Thunder Mountain Middle School
Pine Lake Middle School
Sultan Middle School
Mt. Baker Middle School
Skyview Middle School
Pioneer Middle School
Einstein Middle School
Northshore Middle School
Cashmere Middle School
Sterling intermediate middle school
Omak Middle School
Summit Trail Middle School
Klahowya Secondary School
Stahl Junior High School
Morgan Middle School
Soap Lake Middle School
Okanogan Middle School
Ephrata Middle School
Pioneer Middle School
Harbour Pointe Middle School
Hidden River Middle School
Tolt Middle School
Kellogg Middle School
Stanwood Middle School
Centralia Middle School
Coupeville Middle School
Maple View Middle School
Ochoa Middle School
Frontier Middle School
North Lake Middle School
Eatonville Middle School
Kenmore Middle School
Grand Coulee Dam Middle School
Blaine Middle School
Orting Middle School
La Conner Middle School
Enumclaw Middle School
Chief Kanim Middle School
Canyon Park Middle School
North Lake Middle School
North Tapps Middle School
Clovis Point Intermediate School
Granger
Yelm Middle School
Lakewood Middle School
Valley View Middle School
Annie Wright Schools
Westside School
Kittitas Secondary School
Granite Falls Middle School
Eastmont Junior High School
Cascade Middle School
Lake Stevens Middle School
Bellevue Big Picture School
Brewster Middle School
Tumwater Middle School
Highland Middle School
Seattle World School
Chinook Midle School
Madrona K-8 School
Sakai Intermediate School
The Center School
The Bear Creek School
International School
Open Window School
Entiat High School
South Shore K-8
Eton School
Forest Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
Seattle Waldorf School
International Community School
Hillside Academy
Roosevelt Elementary School
Dartmoor School
Manson High School
Washington Middle School Parking Lot
Eastside Christian School
Seattle Public Schools
Louisa Boren STEM K-8
Emerson K-12
School
Union Gap School
La Center High School
Lake Washington School District
School
Chelan High School
Charles Wright Academy
North Thurston Public Schools
Orondo Elementary School
Renton Prep Christian School
Madrona Elementary School
Lakewood High School
North Hill Elementary School
Manson School District Superintendent
Cavelero Mid High School
Manson Elementary School
Brightmont Academy
Royal School District
Rainier Valley Leadership Academy
River Ridge High School
North Thurston High School Pool
Horizons Elementary School
Bridgeport High School
Leschi Elementary School
Rose Hill Elementary School
Vancouver Schools
Walla Walla Public Schools
Bellevue Christian School
Bridgeport School District 75
Neah Bay High School
Tacoma School District No 10
Renton Christian Schools
Washington Connections Academy
Vancouver Public Schools
Columbia Elementary School
Sultan School District
Mead Alternative School
Marysville School
Vashon Island School District
Orting High School
Eastside Preparatory School
Mc Clure Elementary School
Shoreline School District
Frank Wagner Elementary School
Lake Chelan School District
Ephrata School District
Mead Alternative High School
West Seattle High School
The Northwest School
Mark Twain Elementary School
Naselle-Grays River High School
Cle Elum-Roslyn School District
Granite Falls School District
Centralia Public School District
Clallam Bay School
Mercer Island High School
Clover Creek Elementary School
Lakeside School
Yakima
White River School District
Newport High School
Naselle High School
Franklin Pierce School District
Roosevelt Elementary School
Bainbridge Island Public Schools
Bainbridge High School
Highline High School
Cashmere School District Office
Snohomish School District 201
Olympia School District
Arlington School District No 16
Highline Public Schools
Olympia High School
Bellevue School District
Bellingham Public Schools District Office
Bethel School District
Monroe Public Schools Foundation
Tacoma School District Maintenance and Operations
Marysville School District 25 – District Office
Yakima School District 7
Quincy School District
Cedar Wood Elementary School
Boston Harbor Elementary School
Camas School District
The Little School
Walla Walla School Administration Office
Tahoma School District
Marysville School District 25
North Thurston Public Schools Family Partnership Center
Neah Bay Elementary School
Everett School District
Kent School District
La Center School District
Blaine School District
Arlington Public School Special
Northshore School District Administrative Office
Washington State Charter Schools Association
Highline Public Schools
Vancouver School District Transportation
Stanwood Camano School District
Bethel School District
Washington Middle School
Wenatchee
Northshore School District
Cape Flattery School District
Everett Public Schools – Community Resource Center
Shelton School District
Naselle-Grays River School District
Snohomish School District Department of Transportation
Evergreen School District Transportation Department
Art Crate Field
Evergreen Public Schools
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Tigard-Tualatin School District
Alice Deal Middle School
Washington Junior High School
George Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Washington Junior High School
Washington Junior High School
Washington Middle School
Washington Middle School
Mt Washington Middle School
George Washington Middle School
George Washington Middle School
MacFarland Middle School
Brookland Middle School
DC Prep PCS Edgewood Middle Campus
Missoula County Public Schools
Washington Middle School
Washington Junior High School
Dixie Middle School
George Washington Middle School

List of Popular Middle Schools in West Virginia -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in West Virginia

List of Top Middle Schools in West Virginia, Click on link to know more about school.
Mountaineer Middle School
Spring Mills Middle School
John Adams Middle School
Musselman Middle School
WEST SIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
West Fairmont Middle School
Horace Mann Middle School
Mountaineer Middle School
Westwood Middle School
Bridgeport Middle School
East Fairmont Middle School
George Washington Middle School
Sissonville Middle School
Harpers Ferry Middle School
Martinsburg South Middle School
Hayes Middle School
Barboursville Middle School
Huntington Middle School
Hedgesville Middle School
Du Pont Middle School
South Charleston Middle School
Oak Hill Middle School
Sherrard Middle School
Park Middle School
Milton Middle School
Shepherdstown Middle School
Independence Middle School
Andrew Jackson Middle School
Fairview Middle School
Poca Middle School
Dunbar Middle School
Buckhannon-Upshur Middle School
Suncrest Middle School
Doddridge County Middle School
Princeton Middle School
Beckley Stratton Middle School
Eastern Greenbrier Middle School
Chapmanville Middle School
PikeView Middle School
Frankfort Middle School
Ripley Middle School
Vinson Middle School
Wildwood Middle School
Madison Middle School
Bluefield Middle School
Taylor County Middle School
Oak Glen Middle School
Moundsville Middle School
Robert L Bland Middle School
Triadelphia Middle School
Moorefield Middle School
Ravenswood Middle School
Bridge Street Middle School
Weir Middle School
Logan Middle School
Elkview Middle School
Monongah Middle School
Trap Hill Middle School
Keyser Middle School
Shady Spring Middle Schol
Charles Town Middle School
Jackson Middle School
Wirt County Middle School
Hurricane Middle School
South Harrison Middle School
Belington Middle School
Dunbar Intermediate School
Braxton County Middle School
Van Devender Junior High School
Guyan Valley Middle School
South Middle School
Ritchie County Middle School
Martinsburg North Middle School
Buffalo Middle School
EASTERN GREENBRIER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Pleasants County Middle School
Cedar Grove Middle School
Edison Middle School
Blennerhassett Middle School
Oceana Middle School
East Bank Middle School
Mannington Middle School
McKinley Middle School
Man Middle School
Winfield Middle School
Huntington East Middle School
Ceredo-Kenova Middle School
Summersville Middle School
Central Preston Middle School
Spencer Middle School
Moorefield Intermediate School
Point Pleasant Middle School
Gilbert Middle School
Huff Consolidated School
Wheeling Middle School
Romney Middle School
South middle school
Nuttall Middle School
Van Devender Middle School
Wayne Middle School
Mullens Middle School
Edison Junior High School
Ravenswood Middle School
Mountain View Elementary & Middle School
Hamilton Middle School
Herndon Consolidated Elementary/Middle School
Pineville Middle School
Elkins Middle School
Mountain Ridge Middle
Warwood Middle School
Washington Irving Middle School
Western Greenbrier Middle School
Green Bank Elementary-Middle School
United High School
Clay County Middle School
Sherman Junior High School
Marlinton Middle School
Lincoln Middle School
Tucker Valley Elementary Middle School
Summers Middle School
Brooke Middle School
Richwood Middle School
East Hardy Early Middle School
Geary Elementary & Middle School
Kasson Elementary-Middle School
Philippi Middle School
Tomahawk Intermediate School
Walton Elementary/Middle School
Glen Fork Elementary School
Man Elementary & Middle School
Sandy River Middle School
Duval PK-8 School
West Virginia Secondary School for the Deaf
Barrackville School
Glenwood School
New Martinsville Elementary School
Rivesville Elementary School
Calhoun County Middle/High School
Kanawha County Schools
Aurora Elementary/Junior High
Pendleton County High School
Cross Lanes Christian School
Mount View High School
The Linsly School
Clay-Battelle High School
Hillsboro Elementary/Middle
Baileysville Elementary School
West Preston School
Mylan Park Elementary School
Randolph County Schools
Marmet Elementary School
Oak Hill Elementary School
Tyler Consolidated High School
Harrison County Alternative
Valley Elementary School
Doddridge County High School
Clay County School
Sissonville High School
Morgan County Schools
East Hardy High School
University High School
Jayenne Elementary School
Ripley High School
Pickens School
Ritchie Elementary School
Belington Elementary School
Greenbrier Valley Academy
Shepherdstown Elementary School
West Milford Elementary School
Greater Beckley Christian School
Lumberport Elementary School
Randolph County Schools
Fayetteville High School
East Park Elementary School
Burnsville Elementary School
New Manchester Elementary
Gore Warehouse
Guyan Valley High School
North View Elementary School
Alderson Elementary School
Ohio County School District
The Pulse Winfield
Lewis County High School
Paden City High School
Belle Elementary School
Keyser Primary School
Summers County School District
Glade Creek Elementary School
Roane County High School
Spencer Elementary
H E White Elementary School
South Preston School
Harman Elementary & High School
Glade Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School
Fairview Elementary School
Oak Hill High School
Doddridge County Board-Education
George Washington High School
Whitmore School
Summers County Board-Education
Kanawha County Board Education
Pendleton County Schools
Philippi Elementary
Bridgeport High School
Chandler Academy School
Clifton Middle School
Trinity Christian Academy
Jeter-Watson Intermediate School
Morgantown High School
Central City Elementary School
S. Gordon Stewart Middle School
J. Frank Hillyard Middle School
Pleasants County Schools
Cabell County schools Office
Marion County Board of Education
LOGAN COUNTY SCHOOLS
Putnam County Schools
Suncrest Head Start
Hardy County Board-Education
West Virginia Department of Education
Wood County Schools
Wayne County Schools
Cabell County Board-Education
Beverley Manor Middle School
Board of Education
Barbour County School Board of Education
Raleigh County Schools

List of Popular Middle Schools in North Carolina -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in North Carolina

List of Top Middle Schools in North Carolina, Click on link to know more about school.
Exploris Middle School
Carroll Magnet Middle School
Randolph Middle School
Leesville Road Middle School
Guy B. Phillips Middle School
Piedmont Open IB Middle School
Ledford Middle School
Davis Drive Middle School
Brogden Middle School
Brown Summit Middle School
Carnage Middle School
Holly Ridge Middle School
Moore Square Magnet Middle School
Pine Hollow Middle School
Ligon Magnet Middle School
Southwest Middle School
Dillard Drive Middle School
Salem Middle School
LeRoy Martin Magnet Middle School
West Cary Middle School
Kennedy Middle School
Centennial Campus Middle School
Harris Road Middle
Lufkin Road Middle School
Clemmons Middle School
South Charlotte Middle School
Lake Norman Charter Middle School
West Lake Middle School
Shallotte Middle School
Lincolnton Middle School
East Cary Middle School
Gravelly Hill Middle School
Coats-Erwin Middle School
Oberlin Magnet Middle School
Apex Middle School
Mills Park Middle School
West Millbrook Magnet Middle School
Northridge Middle School
Mount Vernon Middle School
Culbreth Middle School
Hawfields Middle School
Holly Grove Middle School
WEST WILKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Cramerton Middle School
Maiden Middle School
Bailey Middle
Kannapolis Middle School
Durham Academy Middle School
Northern Middle School
William.P. Grier Middle School
Asheville Middle School
North Garner Middle School
Marvin Ridge Middle School
Morehead City Middle School
Sherwood Githens Middle School
Heritage Middle School
Carver Middle School
Lakewood Montessori Middle School
Jefferson Middle School
Woodington Middle School
Cuthbertson Middle School
Montessori School of Raleigh Middle/Upper School
Alston Ridge Middle School
Allen Middle School
Rogers-Herr Middle School
McGee’s Crossroads Middle School
Lucas Middle School
Smith Middle School
Durant Road Middle School
West Middle School
Chatham Middle School
River Road Middle School
Elizabeth City Middle School
Albemarle Road Middle School
South Brunswick Middle School
Northeast Middle School
Heritage Middle School
Wendell Middle School
Dixon Middle School
Selma Middle School
Farmville Middle School
A L Stanback Middle
Hobbton Middle School
Chewning Middle School
Overhills Middle School
Jamestown Middle School
Eastern Guilford Middle School
Broadview Middle School
John W Neal Middle School
Jacksonville Commons Middle School
East Millbrook Middle School
Weddington Middle School
Alexander Graham Middle
Rochelle Middle School
Neuse River Middle School
Cedar Creek Middle School
Cleveland Middle School
Stanley Middle School
Southern Middle School
Shepard Magnet Middle School
Mendenhall Middle School
Highland Middle School
Northwest Middle School
River Bend Middle School
Northwest Middle School
Rolesville Middle School
Central Davidson Middle School
Seventy-First Middle School
Fuquay-Varina Middle School
North Stanly Middle School
Western Harnett Middle School
Francis Bradley Middle
Monroe Middle School
Southern Middle School
Crain’s Creek Middle school
Cordova Middle School
Benson Middle School
J.N. Fries Magnet School
South Davie Middle School
East Middle School
Hendersonville Middle School
Charles C Erwin Middle School
Westover Middle School
East Garner Middle School
Lowe’s Grove Middle School
Dunn Middle School
Jay M. Robinson Middle School
Rockingham Middle School
Northview Middle School
McDougle Middle School
Graham Middle School
Apex Friendship Middle School
Clayton Middle School
Northern Guilford Middle School
Waynesville Middle School
Ayden Middle School
Rugby Middle School
Orange Middle School
River Oaks Middle School
Gaston Middle School
Franklinton Middle School
Darden Middle School
North Buncombe Middle School
Hope Middle School
East Lee Middle School
Reidsville Middle School
Belmont Middle School
Mooresville Middle School
Northview School
Woodlawn Middle School
George Moses Horton Middle School
H J Mac Donald Middle School
Holbrook Middle School
Greenwood Middle School
North Davidson Middle School
Springfield Middle School
Piedmont Middle School, Union Co.
Hudson Middle School
Zebulon GT Magnet Middle School
Wake Forest Middle School
Tar Heel Middle School
Central Wilkes Middle School
North Johnston Middle School
Rosewood Middle School
Chocowinity Middle School
Omega Middle School
Margaret B Pollard Middle School
Carroll Junior High School
Mount Mourne Middle School
W.C. Friday Middle School
Crestdale Middle
Conway Middle School
Bethel Middle School
Bunn Middle School
North Wilkes Middle School
Community House Middle School
Manteo Middle School
West Stanly Middle School
Leland Middle School
North Asheboro Middle School
Western Middle School
Concord Middle School
Riverwood Middle School
Bessemer City Middle School
East Rutherford Middle School
Newton-Conover Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School
Spring Hill Middle School
Reid Ross Classical Middle/High School
Apple Valley Middle School
Grantham Middle School
Fort Mill Middle School
Central Middle School
McClintock
Columbia Middle School
Warren County Middle School
Southwest Middle School
Western Guilford Middle School
Ferndale Guilford Middle School
William Lenoir Middle School
Central Middle School
Newport Middle School
Macon County Middle School
Sun Valley Middle School
Swain County Middle School
Reedy Creek Middle School
Carolina Friends Middle School
Madison Middle School
Porter Ridge Middle School (PRMS)
Mt. Holly Middle School
Bertie Middle School
Lexington Middle School
Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle
Sandy Grove Middle School
Midway Middle School
Canton Middle School
North Lincoln Middle School
Southeast Middle School
John Griffin Middle School
East Union Middle School
West Craven Middle School
Southeastern Stokes Middle School
Carr Middle School
Union Middle School
Western Rockingham Middle School
Hawley Middle School
Terrell Lane Middle School
Edgewood Middle School
Wakefield Middle School
Springfield Middle School
Northeast Middle School
Southwest Middle School
Harnett Central Middle School
North Granville Middle School
Norwayne Middle School
Murphy Middle School
KIPP Durham College Prep Public School
Trexler Middle School
Lakeshore Middle School
Spring Lake Middle School
Sanlee Middle School
Crest Middle School
East Wilkes Middle School
Envision Middle School
Southwest Middle School
First Flight Middle School
Franklin Academy Middle
Archdale-Trinity Middle School
Otis L. Hairston Middle School
GRACE Christian School
Waddell Language Academy
West Pine Middle School
Swift Creek Middle School
Gray’s Creek Middle School
Voyager Academy
Lakeview Secondary School
Gold Hill Middle School
Neuse River Middle School
Oakridge Middle School
West Lee Middle School
Endeavor Charter School
Southern Middle School
Central Park School For Children Middle School
Pleasant Knoll Middle School
Uwharrie Charter Academy – High
Parkwood Middle School
Flat Rock Middle School
Creech Road Middle School
Southern Middle School
Woods Charter School
Loris Middle School
The Magellan Charter School
Triangle Math and Science Academy
Banks Trail Middle School
Collinswood Language Academy
Middle College HS at DTCC
Governor’s Village STEM Academy (Upper Campus)
Peak Charter Academy
Cary Academy
Wake Forest Charter Academy
Neal middle school
Greensboro Academy
Leesville Road Elementary School
Wayne Early/Middle College High School
Quest Academy Charter School
The School for Creative Studies
Corvian Community High School
Middle Creek Elementary School
Research Triangle Charter Academy
Fayetteville Academy
Summerfield Charter Academy
Guilford County Schools
North Carolina Cyber Academy (NCCA)
The Expedition School
Durham School of the Arts
Longview School
Alston Ridge Middle School
Sterling Montessori Academy and Charter School
Bertie high school
Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy
WCPSS Connections Academy
Queen’s Grant Community School
Charlotte Country Day School
Guilford County Schools
St. Timothy’s School
Northwest School of the Arts
Cary Christian School
North Carolina Virtual Academy
Wayne Avenue Elementary School
Thales Academy Apex JH/HS
Charlotte Lab School
The Exploris School: Elementary Campus
City of Medicine Academy
Mountain Island Charter School
Wake Young Men’s Leadership Academy
Wake STEM Early College High School
St. David’s School
Pine Lake Preparatory
Lake Norman Charter High School
Gaston Day School
North Myrtle Beach Middle
Cleveland County Schools
Hickory Public Schools
Kestrel Heights School
East Wake Academy
Excelsior Classical Academy
Arts Based School
Carolina Friends School
Central Park School for Children
Davis Drive Elementary School
The Oakwood School
Ravenscroft School
Camelot Academy
Kennedy High School Lot
Community School of Davidson
Johnston County School District
Charter Day School
South Providence School
Winterville Charter Academy
Parkwood High School
Socrates Academy
HORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Johnson St. Elementary School
Atlas International School
Pioneer Springs Community School
Providence Day School
Cardinal Charter Academy
Sugar Creek Charter School
Thales Academy Rolesville JH/HS
Durham Academy Lower School
NORTHERN VANCE HIGH SCHOOL
Sandy Ridge Elementary School
St. Thomas More Catholic School
Moncure School
Southeastern Academy Charter School
Garner Magnet High School
Two Rivers Community School
Smith IB Magnet Elementary School
Alpha Academy
York Elementary School
Wake Young Women’s Leadership Academy
Apex Friendship High School
Southern Wake Academy
Gray Stone Day School
Resurrection Lutheran School
Duke School
Jefferson Elementary School
Franklinton High School
Northeast Elementary School
Silk Hope School
Dillard Drive Magnet Middle School Performing Arts
Carver Elementary School
NC Virtual Public School
Green Hope Elementary School
Cleveland High School
Piedmont Community Charter School- Elementary Campus
Girls Leadership Academy of Wilmington
Morris Grove Elementary School
Mills Park Elementary School
Holt Elementary School
Mineral Springs School
Salem Elementary School
Evergreen Community Charter School
Wolfe School
Bradford Preparatory School
Seawell Elementary School
Stough Elementary School
Phoenix Academy
Mc Dougle Elementary School
Lexington City Schools
Immaculata Catholic School
Southwest Elementary School
Highcroft Elementary School
Omni Montessori School Waxhaw Campus
Raleigh Charter High School
Cathedral School
Marion Elementary School
Glenwood Elementary School
Rogers Lane Elementary School
Adams Elementary School
Partnership Elementary School
Green Elementary School
JF KENNEDY SCHOOL
Middlesex Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School
Pleasant Grove Elementary School
Wake Christian Academy
Lincoln Charter School
Fallston Elementary School
Accelerator School
Reedy Creek Elementary School
Carolina Friends School – Durham Early School
Cape Fear High School
Oak Grove Elementary School
Western Alamance High School
Northside Elementary School
Union Academy Charter School
North Carolina School Library Media Association
Macon County Board-Education
Oakview Elementary School
Carolina Center for Educational Excellence
Apex Elementary School
Healthy Start Academy
Al-Iman School
Reaching All Minds Academy
Camden County School Superintendent
Ashe County School District
Weaverville Elementary School
Lincoln Heights Elementary
The Community Learning Center @ Pinckney
Burton Elementary School
Southern Alamance High School
Pine Springs Preparatory Academy
Mooresville Graded School District
Union County Public Schools
Mountain Discovery Charter School (Main Campus)
British International School of Charlotte
Westwood Elementary School
Guilford County Schools
Saint Mary’s School
The Early College at Guilford
GLOW Academy
Eugene Ashley High School
Cape Fear Center For Inquiry
Stokes County Schools
BUNCOMBE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Guilford County School System
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
Whittemore Park Middle School
The Franklin School of Innovation
Cleveland County School Administration
Lexington High School
Calvary Day School
Conway Middle School
Orange County School Superintendent
Ocean Bay Middle School
ArtSpace Charter School
Durham Public Schools
Chatham County Schools
Gaston County Schools
Bethel Elementary School
Hickory Public Schools
Perquimans Central School
Cabarrus County Schools Administration
Langtree Charter Academy
North Raleigh Christian Academy
Charles England Elementary School
John F. Kennedy Learning Center
Cumberland County Schools
Duplin County School District
A.E Finley Center at Ravenscroft
Wayne county public schools
Omni Montessori School
Charlotte Latin School
Career Education Center
Wayne County Public Schools
Montgomery County School Superintendent
Aynor Middle School
Harnett County Schools Central Office
Carteret County Public Schools
Carteret County School District
St James Middle School
Buncombe County Schools
Pitt County Schools
Village Christian Academy A.K.A Village Baptist Preschool