The Ultimate List of Top Elementary schools in Minnesota -2021

Here is list of Top Elementary schools in Minnesota

List of Elementary schools in Minnesota, Click on link to know more about school.
Normandale Elementary School
Burroughs Community School
Pillsbury Elementary School
Turtle Lake Elementary School
Scenic Heights Elementary School
Armatage Community School
Village of Excelsior Elementary School
Loring Elementary School
Marcy Open Elementary School
Stonebridge Elementary School
Northrop Elementary School
Mounds View Elementary Schools
Elementary School
Groveland Elementary School
Falcon Heights Elementary School
Whittier International Elementary School
Little Canada Elementary School
Creek Valley Elementary School
Sonnesyn Elementary School
Northport Elementary School
Banaadir Elementary
Weaver Lake Elementary: A Science, Math and Technology School
Hale Elementary School
Neill Elementary School
Waite Park Elementary School
Rutherford Elementary School
Wenonah Elementary School
Northpoint Elementary School
Somerset Heights Elementary School
Hamline Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School
Oak Point Elementary School
Minneota Elementary School
Como Park Elementary School
Kenwood Elementary School
Rogers Elementary STEM Magnet School
Wayzata Plymouth Creek Elementary School
Monroe Elementary School – Mathematics, Science and Children’s Engineering
Island Lake Elementary School
Victoria Elementary School
Carver Elementary School
Wayzata Meadow Ridge Elementary
Lake Elmo Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School
Vadnais Heights Elementary
Woodland Elementary School
Forest Lake Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary School
Meadowbrook Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School
GFW Elementary School (PreK-5th Grade)
Madison Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School
Glacier Hills Elementary School
Richardson Elementary School
Rahn Elementary School
Dayton Elementary School
Twin Cities International Elementary School
Dowling Elementary School
Windom Dual Spanish Immersion School
Mississippi Elementary School
Clear Springs Elementary School
Johnsville Elementary School
Webster Elementary School
Dassel Elementary School
Hayes Elementary School
Hamilton Elementary School
Wayzata Gleason Lake Elementary School
Ramsey Elementary School
Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet School
Park Elementary School
Bryn Mawr Elementary School
Noble Elementary School
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion Elementary School
Garfield Elementary School
Forest Elementary School
Wilson Elementary School
Oak Hill Elementary School
Richard R. Green Central Park Elementary School
Lake Harriet Upper Elementary School
Tatanka Elementary School
Nerstrand Elementary School
Washburn Elementary School
Wayzata Kimberly Lane Elementary School
Glendale Elementary School
Brimhall Elementary School
Wayzata Sunset Hill Elementary School
Winterquist Elementary School
Hennepin Schools
Annandale Elementary School
Carlos Elementary School
McKinley Elementary School
North Star Elementary School
Webster Elementary
Franklin Elementary School
Voyager Elementary School
Concord Elementary School
Cedar Ridge Elementary School
Braham Area Elementary School
Fieldstone Elementary School
Jeffers Pond Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School
Meadow Lake Elementary School
Wilshire Park Elementary Sch
Glen Lake Elementary School
Kenny Elementary School
Minnewashta Township Elementary
Countryside Elementary School
Kennedy Elementary School
Harambee Elementary School
Lakeview Elementary School
Wayzata Greenwood Elementary School
Centennial Elementary School
Westwood Elementary School
Whittier Elementary School
Jordan Elementary School
Zachary Lane Elementary School
Deephaven Elementary School
Newfolden Elementary School
MTS Elementary School
Adams Elementary School
Afton-Lakeland Elementary School
Ponemah Elementary School
Horace-May Elementary School
Parkside Elementary School
Milaca Elementary School
Otter Lake Elementary School
Washington Elementary school
Rossman Elementary School
Keewaydin Elementary School
Nicollet Elementary School
Atkinson Elementary School
Eden Valley Elementary School
Andover Elementary School
Hugo Elementary School
Oakdale Elementary School
Murphy Elementary School
St. Charles Elementary School
Hamilton Ridge Elementary School
Hilltop Elementary School
Brooklyn Center Elementary
Liberty Elementary School
Humphrey Elementary School
East Central Elementary School
Central Elementary School
Prairie View Elementary School
Bigwoods Elementary
Lowell Elementary School
Pine City Elementary School
Southwest Elementary School
Golden Lake Elementary School
Jackson Elementary School
Hillcrest Elementary School
Prairie Creek Community School
Crossroads Montessori School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
Kimball Elementary School
Red Lake Elementary School
Robert Asp Elementary School
Northern Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School
Sunnyside Elementary School
Cokato Elementary School
Pioneer Elementary School
Highlands Elementary School
Linwood Elementary School
Finlayson Elementary School
Remer Elementary
Hiawatha Elementary School
King Elementary School
Minnewaska Area Elem School
Glacial Hills Elementary School
Melrose Elementary School
Barnesville Elementary School
Wyoming Elementary School
Merritt Elementary School
Blackduck Elementary School
Eagle View Elementary School
Roosevelt Elementary School
Prairie Woods Elementary School
J E Pearson Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School
Parker Elementary School
Keewatin Elementary School
Wayzata Oakwood Elementary School
Bagley Elementary School
Montrose Elementary School
Riverside Elementary School
Greenhaven Elementary School
West Central Area South Elementary School
Seward Montessori School
Long Prairie School
Plainview Elementary School
Onamia Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School
Five Hawks Elementary School
Lakewood Elementary School
Battle Creek Elementary
Albany Elementary School
McGregor Elementary School
St Louis Park Public School District
Viking Elementary School
Morris Area Elementary School
Dodge Center Elementary School
Barack and Michelle Obama Elementary
Dr SG Knight Elementary School
Delano Elementary School
Columbus Elementary School
Wayzata Birchview Elementary School
Bethune Community School
Harrison Elementary School
North Elementary School
SEA – School of Engineering and Arts
Paul Bunyan Elementary
Century Elementary School
Vandyke Elementary School
Princeton Intermediate School
Emerson Spanish Immersion
Osakis Elementary School
The International School of Minnesota
Avon Elementary School
Royalton Elementary School
Parkers Prairie Elementary School
Eisenhower Elementary School
Fairmont Elementary School
Red Lake County Central Elementary School
Rippleside Elementary School
Mora Elementary
Rice Lake Elementary
Capitol Hill Magnet School
Lyndale School
Centerview Elementary
Foley Elementary School
New York Mills Elementary School
Riverview Elementary School
Cedar Creek Elementary School
Cass Lake-Bena Elementary School
Paynesville Area Elementary
Minnesota Virtual Academy
Tri-City United Lonsdale Elementary School
MACCRAY East Elementary School
Dilworth Elementary School
Swanville Public Schools
Howe Elementary School
Lincoln School
Hawley Elementary School
Richmond Elementary School
Pine River-Backus Elementary School
Rapids East Elementary School
Rice Elementary School
Glyndon-Felton Elementary School
J W Smith Elementary School
Wadena-Deer Creek PK-4 Elementary School
Centerville Elementary
Barnum Elementary School
Robbinsdale Middle School
FAIR School at Pilgrim Lane
Lake Park Audubon Elementary
Pillager Elementary School
Farmington Elementary School
Blue Heron Elementary School
Hinckley Elementary School
Minneapolis Public Schools
Bear Cave Intermediate School
Solway Elementary School
St Francis Elementary School
Hancock Elementary School
St. Clair Elementary School
Adrian Elementary School
iQ Academy Minnesota
John Clark Elementary School
Challenger Elementary School
The Blake School
Yinghua Academy
Cuyuna Range Elementary School
Frank White Elementary
Waubun Ogema Elementary School
Upsala Elementary School
Vaughan-Steffensrud Elementary
Walker Elementary School
Magelssen Elementary School
Underwood Elementary School
Anne Sullivan School
Zimmerman Elementary
Norman County East Elementary
Hennepin Middle School
Twin Cities German Immersion School
KMS Elementary Schoo1
Minnesota Elementary School Principals’ Association
Staples-Motley Elementary School
Hopkins Public Schools
Laporte Public School
St Paul Public Schools
William Kelley High School
Wayzata Public Schools District Office
Ashby School District
St Louis Park Public Schools
Montessori Renaissance Academy
Southside Family Charter School
Monticello Public Schools
Minneapolis Public School
New City School
Nokomis Montessori Magnet School
Delano Public School
St. Agnes Elementary School
Heart of the Lakes Elementary
Mahnomen Public Schools
Minnetonka Public Schools
Alexandria School District
Nova Classical Academy
MCW Trimont Elementary School
Nevis Public School
Bloomington Public Schools
Lakes International Language Academy – Main Campus
Nisswa School
Heron Lake-Okabena Public School
Tri-City United Montgomery
Cooperative Area Learning Prg
Field Community School
Cherry School
Mahtomedi Public Schools
Meadowvale School
Nokomis Montessori South Campus
St. John the Baptist Catholic Montessori School
Minnesota Connections Academy
Oak Park Building
Forest Lake Area Schools – District Office
Becker Primary School
Bigfork Public School
St. Peter Catholic School
Mounds Park Academy
Maranatha Christian Academy
River Grove: A Marine Area Community School
Edina Public Schools
White Bear Lake Area Schools
Brooklyn Center Community Schools
Breck School
Verndale Public School District
Red Rock Central Public School
Rock Ridge Public Schools
Community of Peace Academy
Austin Public Schools
Providence Academy
Foley Public Schools
First City School
St Charles High School
Big Lake School District 727
Eastern Carver County Schools
Nativity of Our Lord Elem School
Eden Prairie Schools
Alexandria Public School
Aspen Academy
Maplewood Middle School
Friendly Hills Middle School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School
Brandon-Evansville School District
New Life Academy
St. Francis of Assisi School
Willmar Public Schools
South Washington County Schools
Zumbrota Mazeppa Primary School
Liberty Classical Academy
Visitation School
Duluth Public Schools
St Peter Public Schools Administration
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
Northrop School
Independent School District 15 Central Services Center
Annandale High School
Minneota School District
East Central Public Schools
North St Paul Public Schools
Farmington, NM Area Public Schools
Loyola Catholic School
Eastern Carver County School District 112
Medford Public Schools
Cass Lake School District
Albany Junior High School
DaVinci Academy of Arts and Science
New Ulm Middle School
New Prague Area Schools
New Ulm Area Catholic Schools
Independent School District 281
Mary of Lourdes School
Mary of Lourdes Middle School
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower
Minnewaska Area High School
South Washington County Schools Community Education
Cloquet School District
Rockford High School
Lake Park-Audubon High School
Shakopee Area Catholic School
Crosby-Ironton Independent School District
Hutchinson Public Schools
Osakis Public School
St Cloud Area School District 742
St. Paul Academy and Summit School – Upper School & Middle School Campus
Knights Academy
Heron Lake-Okabena High School
Sebeka Public School
Wheaton Jr-Sr High School
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools
Mazeppa School
RTR High School
Friends School of Minnesota
Fridley High School
Hillside Early Childhood Center
Waconia Public Schools
Hawley Public School
MN International Middle Charter School
Northland Community Schools District Office
St Andrew School
Melrose Area Middle School
Mounds View High School
Walker-Hackensack Akeley High School
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School
New Ulm Public Schools
Perham High School
Chisago Lake Area School District
Morris Area High School
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Secondary School
St. Francis Area Schools
Zumbrota-Mazeppa School Superintendent
Northfield Public Schools
East Central Senior High School
RTR Middle School
Triton Public Schools
Ashby Public School
Two Harbors High School
Fairmont School District
Menahga Public School
Royalton High School
GFW Middle & High School (6th–12th Grade)
Fosston High School
St. Pius X School
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
Robbinsdale Area Schools
Bemidji School District
Northfield Public School After
Adrian High School
Minnesota Association of Charter Schools
Rocori High School
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
Wayzata High School
New Ulm High School
Cass Lake High School
Northfield Public Sch After
Zumbrota Mazeppa High School
Minnesota Online High School
Princeton Public Schools District Center
Springfield High School
Spring Lake Park Schools
Mora High School
Holdingford Public Schools
CHS
MACCRAY High School
Minnesota Department of Education
Big Lake High School
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
Red Wing High School
Roseville Area Schools District Center
Tri-City United: High School
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage ISD 191
Cass Lake-Bena – High School
Shakopee Public Schools
Rochester Public Schools

naveed08st
 

Click Here to Leave a Comment Below 0 comments

Leave a Reply: