The Ultimate List of Top Elementary schools in South Dakota -2021

Here is list of Top Schools in South Dakota

List of Elementary schools in South Dakota, Click on link to know more about school.
Dakota Valley Elementary School
Madison Elementary School
Robbinsdale Elementary School
Harvey Dunn Elementary School
Black Hawk Elementary School
South Canyon Elementary School
Oscar Howe Elementary School
Pinedale Elementary School
South Park Elementary School
Dakota Prairie Elementary School
John Harris Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary School
R F Pettigrew Elementary School
Sonia Sotomayor Spanish Immersion Elementary School
Grandview Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School
Horace Mann Elementary School
Anne Sullivan Elementary School
Brandon Elementary School
Vandenberg Elementary School
Medary Elementary School
West Central Elementary School
Wilson Elementary School
Meadowbrook Elementary School
Rapid Valley Elementary School
Laura Wilder Elementary School
Custer Elementary School
Dell Rapids Elementary School
Corral Drive Elementary School
Mellette Elementary School
Beadle Elementary School
John F. Kennedy Elementary School
Valley View Elementary School
Endeavor Elementary School
May Overby Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary School
Simmons Elementary School
Roosevelt Elementary School
Robert Frost Elementary School
Garfield Elementary School
C C Lee Elementary School
L B Williams Elementary School
Sturgis Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School
Webster Elementary School
Hillcrest Elementary School
Buchanan Elementary School
Knollwood Elementary School
Redfield Elementary School
Francis Case Elementary School
Whitewood Elementary School
Hayward Elementary School
John Paul II Elementary School
Laura B. Anderson Elementary School
Hawthorne Elementary School
Valley Springs Elementary School
Badger Clark Elementary School
Hermosa Elementary & Middle School
Renberg Elementary School
Jane Addams Elementary School
Longfellow Elementary School
Journey Elementary School
Lemmon Elementary School
O M Tiffany Elementary School
Washington Elementary School
Robert Bennis Elementary School
Lawrence Elementary School
Lowell Elementary School
Lennox Elementary School
Clark Elementary School
Canyon Lake Elementary School
Jones County Elementary School
Gertie Belle Rogers Elementary School
Parkview Elementary School
Mike Miller Elementary School
Horace Mann Elementary
Tea Area Legacy Elementary School
Interior Elementary School
Deubrook Elementary School
Harrisburg Horizon Elementary
Spring Creek Elementary School
Stewart Elementary School
Eugene Field A+ Elementary
He Dog Elementary School
Marion Elementary School
West Elementary School
White River Elementary School
McKinley Elementary School
Tea Area Venture Elementary School
Deuel Elementary School
Koch Elementary
Terry Redlin Elementary School
Baltic Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School
Beresford Elementary School
Wall Elementary School
Parker Elementary School
Sacred Heart Elementary School
Presho Elementary School
Garretson Elementary School
Chamberlain Elementary School
Groton Elementary School
Lead Deadwood Elementary School
New Underwood Elementary School
Kennebec Elementary School
Winner Elementary School
Okreek Elementary
Batesland Elementary School
Longvalley Elementary School
Harrisburg Explorer Elementary
Worthing Elementary School
Ipswich Elementary School
Chester Elementary School
Stickney Elementary School
ACSS – Roncalli Elementary School
Todd County Elementary School
Flandreau Elementary School
North Park Elementary School
Fred Assam Elementary
Andes Central Elementary School
Lower Brule Elementary School
Bison Elementary School
Harrisburg Liberty Elementary School
Eureka Elementary School
Lakeview Elementary School
Jolley Elementary School
Big White Elementary School
Rachel L Austin School
Kadoka Elementary School
Gregory Elementary School
Kennedy Elementary
Piedmont Valley Elementary
Norris Elementary School
Harrold Elementary School
Hoven Elementary School
Scotland Elementary School
Tea Area Middle School
Rosebud Elementary School
Kimball School District
Blunt Elementary School
Armour Elementary School
Wessington Springs Elementary
Philip Elementary School
Elk Point-Jefferson Elementary School
Burke Elementary School
Challenge Center – 51
Eagle Butte School District
All City
Freedom Elementary School
Tri-Valley Elementary School
Howard Elementary School
Platte Elementary School
Colome Elementary School
Laura Ingalls Wilder Elem School
Hot Springs Elementary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School
Freeman-Davis Elementary
Warner Elementary School
Freeman Elementary School
Henry Elementary High School
Littleburg Elementary
Gettysburg Elementary School
Pearl Creek Colony Elementary
St Michael’s School
Alcester Elementary/High School
Bon Homme School District
O’Kreek School
Miller School District Number 29
General Beadle
Custer School District 16-1
Holy Trinity School
Crow Creek Elementary School
Miller/Dale Colony Elementary
Woonsocket Elementary
St Joseph School
Elk Mountain School
South Central Jr & Sr High School
Emerson School
Crow Creek Tribal Elementary
Douglas School District
Lennox School District
Saint Francis Indian School
Sioux Falls First Learning Center
Seventh Day Adventist School
Holy Spirit School
Rustic Acres School
Sioux Falls Public School Early
Bridgewater School District
St. Elizabeth Seton School
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Whittier Middle School
Madison Central School District 39-2
Sioux Falls Catholic Schools
Watertown School District
Brandon Valley School District
Aberdeen School District 61
Rapid City Seventh-Day Adventist School
Jefferson Academy
White Lake School
Ethan High School
Sfc Schools
ACSS – Roncalli Primary School
West Central High School
Rapid City High School
Hill City High School
Yankton Public Schools
Trinity Lutheran School
Lemmon Public High School
Bon Homme School District 04-2
Dell Rapids High School
Kadoka Area School District
Vermillion Public Schools
Carrousel School
Bon Homme Superintendent
Warner School District
Red Shirt Table School
Menno Public School
Deubrook Area Schools Superintendent
Iroquois School District 2-3
Sioux Falls Lutheran School
Chamberlain School District
Dakota Valley High School
Camelot Intermediate School
Groton Area School District 06-6
Westside Christian School
Holgate Middle School
White River School District
Belle Fourche Schools Superintendent
Beresford High School
Pine Ridge School
Corsica-Stickney High School
Alcester-Hudson School District
Sioux Falls Christian School
North Middle School
Deubrook Middle School
Webster Area School
Simmons Middle School
Custer High School
Jones County High School
Faulkton School District 24-2
Todd County Middle School
Gregory High School
Winner School District
Hamlin School District
Clark School District 12-2
Cheyenne – Eagle Butte School
West Middle School
Wagner Community School
Harrisburg School District
Huron School District 2-2
Spearfish Schools
Summit High School
Wessington Springs School District
Arlington School District
East Middle School
Timber Lake School District 20-3
Faith School District 46-2
J E Pearson Elementary School
Stanley County School District
Doland Public School
Lead Deadwood Middle School
Flandreau High School
Kadoka Area High School
Sturgis Brown High School
​Sisseton School District 54-2
Chester High School
Edmunds Central High School
Woonsocket Public School
Centerville Public School
Little Wound School
Groton Area High School
Eureka Public Schools
Iroquois Middle School
Clark Junior-Senior High School
Hettinger High School
Ipswich Public School District
Lead-Deadwood High School
Pierre School District
Stevens High School
Southwest Middle School
Shannon County Virtual High School – 08
Baltic School District
Rapid City Area Schools
Lyman High School
Sioux Falls School District Office
South Middle School
Leola School
Central High School
Tea Area High School
Howard Junior Senior High School
Oelrichs High School
Brookings School District 5-1
Red Cloud Indian School
Webster High School
Mitchell School District 17-2
Aberdeen Public School District Service Center
White River High School
University of South Dakota School of Law
Todd County School District
Hettinger Public Elementary
Montrose School District 43-2
Freeman Academy
Yankton School District 63-3
South Dakota Department of Education
Brookings High School
Starbase of South Dakota
Brandon Valley High School
Scotland High School
Frederick Area School District
Platte Geddes Public High Sch
Milbank School District 25-4
Avon School District 4-1
Sioux Falls School District
Shannon County Schools
Langford High School
South Dakota State University
Aberdeen Public Schools
University of South Dakota
Aberdeen 06-1
Brandon Valley 49-2
Bishop O’Gorman Catholic Schools
University of Sioux Falls
Burke 26-2
Wheaton Jr-Sr High School
Bon Homme Services LLC
White Lake 01-3
Faulkton Area Economic Development Corporation
Red Cloud Elementary School
naveed08st
 

Click Here to Leave a Comment Below 0 comments

Leave a Reply: