The Ultimate List of Top Elementary schools in Texas – 2021

Here is list of Elementary schools in Texas

List of Elementary schools in Texas, Click on link to know more about school.
Manuel Guajardo, Jr. Elementary School
Heights
Kohfeldt Elementary School
Williams Elementary School
Copperfield Elementary School
Gregg Elementary School
Casey Elementary School
Austin Elementary School
Alkek Elementary School
Barton Creek Elementary School
Bluebonnet Elementary School
Hobby Elementary
Forest Trail Elementary School
Ashworth Elementary School
Bonham Elementary School
Beckham Elementary School
Robertson Elementary School
Savannah Elementary School
Simms Elementary School
Anne Frank Elementary School
Oakley Elementary School
Webb Elementary School
Bowie Elementary School
Arthur H. McNeil Elementary School
Scharbauer Elementary School
Providence Elementary School
French Elementary School
Cedar Valley Elementary School
Hemphill Elementary School
James Bowie Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School
Canton Elementary School
Fannin Elementary School
Hawk Elementary School
Ballinger Elementary School
Lakeside Elementary School
C.A. Tatum Jr. Elementary School
Bassetti Elementary School
South Davis Elementary School
Jowell Elementary School
Eddins Elementary School
Willow Springs Elementary School
Sam Houston Elementary School
Hilltop Elementary School
Lone Star Elementary School
James Patterson Elementary School
River Oaks Elementary School
Reagan Elementary School
Divide Elementary School
Bastian Elementary School
Milam Elementary School
Lacy Elementary School
Burnet Elementary School
Helen Major Elementary School
Goliad Elementary School
Harvard Elementary School
McGowen Elementary School
Maude I Logan Elementary School
Monaco Elementary School
Travis Elementary School
Harry McKillop Elementary School
Crockett Elementary School
Edward J Briscoe Elementary
Science Hall Elementary School
Iduma Elementary School
Atlanta Elementary School
Smithfield Elementary School
Roanoke Elementary School
Jackie Carden Elementary School
Blanton Elementary School
J. P. Cornelius Elementary School
Thomas Elementary School
Eanes Elementary School
Washington Elementary School
Josephine Houston Elementary School
Roosevelt Wilson Elementary
A.R. Turner Elementary School
Parkside Elementary School
JC Thompson Elementary School
McNair Elementary School
Emerson Elementary School
Cedar Creek Elementary School
Mountain View Elementary School
Northside Elementary School
Reed Elementary School
Thornton Elementary School
Academy Elementary School
Charlotte Elementary School
Tye Elementary School
Miller Elementary School
Ireland Elementary School
Frank Elementary School
Clara Love Elementary School
William and Abbie Allen Elementary School
Saginaw Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School
Long Elementary School
Duncan Elementary School
Hardy Elementary School
Holiman Elementary School
Brazos Elementary School
Calder Road Elementary School
Santo Elementary School
Hardin Elementary School
Carroll Elementary School
Chisum Elementary School
Peaster Elementary School
Alcorta Elementary School
Lee Elementary School
Dallas Park Elementary School
Riojas Elementary School
Heritage Elementary School
LaMarque Elementary School
Navarro Elementary School
Reagan County Elementary School
Brady Elementary School
Betsy Ross Elementary School
John H. Reagan Elementary School
Woodland Heights Elementary
Jones Elementary School
Mc Gill Elementary School
Browning Elementary School
Ward Elementary School
Freeport Elementary School
Highland Village Elementary
Nola Kathryn Wilson Elementary School
Reno Elementary School
Schulenburg Elementary School
West Elementary School
Elgin Elementary School
Sorters Mill Elementary School
Lakeway Elementary School
Taylor Elementary School
Martinez Elementary School
Liberty Elementary School
Glen Rose Elementary School
Horne Elementary School
Goldthwaite Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School – Apaches
Leonard Elementary School
South Elementary School
Corinth Elementary School
Mambrino Elementary School
Southwest Elementary School
Central Elementary School
Columbus Elementary School
KIPP PEACE Elementary School
North Elementary School
Bell Elementary School
Nolanville Elementary School
Hook Elementary School
Silver Creek Elementary School
Carpenter Hill Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School
Holland Elementary School
Marti Elementary School
Western Hills Elementary School
Rusk Elementary School
Stonewall Elementary School
Baird Elementary School
Water Valley Elementary School
George E Kelly Elementary School
Tom Bean Elementary School
Mission Glen Elementary School
Bush Elementary School
Haslet Elementary School
John Hoffmann Elementary School
Crenshaw Elementary School
Ortiz Elementary School
Deer Creek Elementary School
Bradford Elementary School
GODWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Blanco Elementary School
Oliver Elementary School
E B Cannan Elementary School
Ann Whitney Elementary School
Center Elementary School
Lewis Elementary School
Parkway Elementary School
Red Oak Elementary School
Lakewood Elementary School
San Saba Elementary School
Hillsboro Elementary School
Whitney Elementary School
General Franks Elementary School
Northgate Crossing Elementary
Yeager Elementary School
Jacksboro Elementary School
Harper Elementary School
Tornillo Elementary School
Princeton Elementary School
Sunnyvale Elementary School
Meadows Elementary School
Rancho Sienna Elementary School
Early Elementary School
Lamar Elementary School
Dr. Joseph A. Fowler Elementary School
Johnston Elementary School
Aspermont Elementary School
Medina Elementary School
Corrigan Elementary School
Alvin Elementary School
Dublin Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School
Barrett Elementary School
Crockett Elementary
East Elementary School
West Orange-Stark Elementary School
Maxfield Elementary School
Lubbock-Cooper South Elementary School
Garden City Elementary School
Wylie West Elementary School
Justin Elementary School
Clarendon Elementary School
Marcy Elementary School
George West Elementary School
Wright Elementary School
Jim Ned Buffalo Gap Elementary School
Underwood Elementary School
College Heights Elementary School
Patsy Sommer Elementary
Farmers Branch Elementary School
Lamar Elementary
San Jacinto Elementary
Millsap Elementary School
Cactus Elementary School
Pioneer Elementary School
Gene Reed Elementary School
Boyd Elementary School
Fort Concho Elementary School
Lake Travis Elementary School
Stanfield Elementary School
Miss Jewell Elementary School
New Caney Elementary School
Abilene Elementary School
Mason Elementary School
Woodsboro Elementary School
Carroll Early Childhood
Eldorado Elementary School
Palmer Elementary School
Yorktown Elementary School
Wall Elementary School
Merkel Elementary School
Happy Elementary School
Rio Vista Elementary School
Comfort Elementary School
Cisco Elementary School
Lytle Elementary School
Anson Elementary School
Eden Elementary School
Emmott Elementary School
Siebert Elementary School
De Leon Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School
Hamlin Elementary School
Brookwood Forest Elementary School
Archer City Elementary School
Dr Wlm Long Elementary School
Ogden Elementary
KIPP Paseo Primary
Dallas Independent School Dst
Chamberlin Elementary School
Rotan Elementary School
Coahoma Elementary School
Joseph J. Rhoads Learning Center
East Ridge Elementary School
Roscoe Elementary School
J.B. Stephens Elementary School
Greenwood Elementary School
Meridian Elementary School
Poolville Elementary School
Winters Elementary School
Bronte Elementary School
Post Elementary School
Panther Creek Consolidated Independent School District
May High School
Mark Twain Elementary School
Coggin Elementary School
Eula Elementary School
Caldwell Elementary School
Stanton Elementary School
Long Early Learning Center
Liberty Hill Elementary School
Hawley Elementary School
Fred Douglass Early Childhood Center
Graford Elementary School
Nancy Smith Elementary School
Cross Plains Elementary School
Glenmore Elementary
Southeast Elementary
Junction Elementary School
Lawn Elementary
Granger Elementary School
H.D. Staples Elementary
Wylie East Elementary
Groveton Elementary School
Bob and Betty Nelson Elementary School
Crosby Elementary School
Menard Elementary & Junior High School
TLCA Elementary Campus
Clear Creek Independent School
Snyder Intermediate School
Crane Elementary School
Blue Ridge Middle School
Rising Star Elementary School
Mullin Independent School District
Fort Worth Independent School
Arnoldo Cantu, Sr. Elementary
Christoval Elementary Schools
Clyde Elementary School
Reinhardt Elementary School – Texas State Historical Marker
Anita Ferrales Coy Facility
Chester High School
J.P. Cowen Early Childhood Center
Meadow High School
Dr Cash Elementary School
Vega School
Chico Independent School District
Austin Independent School District
Texas School of the Arts
Cherokee High School
William B. Lipscomb Elementary School – Texas State Historical Marker
Copperas Cove Independent School
Wylie Independent School District
Coppell School
Northwest Annex 9th Grade Center
Texas Leadership Charter Academy of Abilene
Lola Mae Carter Academy
Tomball Independent School District
Round Rock Independent School District
Eula Junior High School
La Grange Intermediate School
Texas Connections Academy @ Houston
Northwest Independent School District Administration
Terrell Elementary School – Texas State Historical Marker
West Independent School District
Joaquin Superintendent Office
Alvin Primary School
Abilene Christian Schools
Haley Elementary
Round Rock Independent Sch
KIPP SHARP Lower School
San Saba Middle School
Edward a Vines EC/Pre-K
Irion County School District
Colorado Independent School District
Texas City High School
Hays Consolidated I.S.D.
Abilene Independent School District
KIPP Explore Academy
Abilene State School
Bronte Independent School District
Early Primary School
DJ Red Simon Middle School
Lubbock Independent School District
REED ACADEMY
Roscoe Independent School District
Marathon Elementary School
Wylie Intermediate School
Hondo Independent School District
Lancaster Independent School District
Charlotte Independent School District
Medina Independent School District
Crowley ISD
Luling Independent School District
IDEA Pflugerville
New Boston School District
Desoto Independent School District
Forsan Independent School District
Center Point Independent School District
Brownwood Intermediate School
Tom Bean Independent School District
Chisum Middle School
Pasadena Independent School District
IDEA Kyle
Maud Independent School District
Veribest Independent School District
Santa Anna High School
Desoto ISD Belt Line Conference Center
Legacy Traditional Schools – Texas
Cisco Independent School District
Oak Lawn School – Texas State Historical Marker
IDEA San Juan Academy
Comfort Independent School District
Coolidge Independent High School
Granger Independent Sch District
Highland School
Corrigan-Camden ISD
Snyder Independent School District
Kipp Nexus
Midlothian ISD
Coahoma Junior High
Cayuga High School
Aubrey High School
Lytle Independent School District
Chico Middle School
Charles Rice Learning Center
Harrold High School
Hico Independent School District
David Crockett Early Head Start
Mathis Elementary
Archer City Independent School District
Early High School
Yorktown ISD
Cisco Junior High School
Northwest Special Program Center
Holland Public School District Office
Clyde Intermediate School
Caldwell Middle School
HAMLIN HIGH SCHOOL
Highland Park ISD
Hooks High School
Queen City Independent School
Hico Junior High School
Texas City Independent School District
Goldthwaite High School
SANTA ANNA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT
De Leon High School
Ingram ISD
Schulenburg ISD
Morris Upchurch Middle School
Gorman High School
Zapata Middle School
Coahoma High School
Merkel Middle School
Angelo Catholic School
Gorman Independent School District
Hooks Junior High School
Plano Independent School District
Chisum High School
Argyle Independent School District
Killeen ISD
Happy High School
Greenwood Independent School District
Spring Independent School District
Cleveland High School
Arlington Independent School District
Archer City High School
Ingram Tom Moore High School
Northwest HS Stadium
Clear Creek Independent School District
Byron Nelson High School
Cleveland Independent School District
Coppell Independent School District
Melissa Independent School District
Lovejoy High School
Northside Independent School District Administration Building
Hondo High School
Lamar Consolidated High School
Keller High School
New Caney ISD
Water Valley Independent School District
Victoria Independent School District
Elgin Independent School District
Mathis Independent School District
Montgomery High School
Texas Center for Arts + Academics
North East Independent School District
Frisco Independent School District
Gregory-Portland High School
Texas School for the Deaf
Laredo Independent School District
Princeton ISD
Celina High School
Denton Independent School District
Palestine High School
Nacogdoches High School
Hondo Superintendent’s Office
TexasISD.com
Hutto Independent School District
naveed08st
 

Click Here to Leave a Comment Below 0 comments

Leave a Reply: