The Ultimate List of Top Elementary schools in Wisconsin -2021

Here is list of Elementary Schools in Wisconsin

List of Schools in Wisconsin, Click on link to know more about School.
Brookfield Elementary School
Woodside Elementary School
Sunset Ridge Elementary School
Grove Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School
Leopold Elementary School
Marcy Elementary School
Franklin Elementary School
Prairie Elementary School
Whittier Elementary School
Rossman Elementary School
Reek Elementary School
Burleigh Elementary School
Madison Elementary School
Spring Hill Elementary School
Oriole Lane Elementary School
Ronald C. Dunlap Elementary School
Richmond Elementary School
College Park Elementary School
Woodland Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School
Merrill Elementary School
Cottage Grove Elementary School
Lowell Elementary School
Lake View Elementary School
Marshall Elementary School
Lindbergh Elementary School
Kennedy Elementary School
Northside Elementary School
Brooklyn Elementary School
Magee Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary
Edgewood Elementary School
Murray Park & Quest Elementary Schools
Cleveland Elementary School
Columbus Elementary School
Schurz Elementary School
Sandburg Elementary School
Marquette Elementary School
Webster Elementary School
Washington Elementary School
Goodrich Elementary School
Black Earth Elementary School
Badger Elementary School
Parkside Elementary School
Hyland Prairie Elementary School
Winneconne Elementary School
Edna Ferber Elementary School
Belleville Elementary School
Fair Park Elementary School
Houdini Elementary School
Gegan Elementary School
Readfield Elementary School
Bangor Elementary School
Lake Bluff Elementary School
Grant Elementary
Fairview Elementary School
Washington Elementary
Addison Elementary School
Slinger Elementary School
Riverdale Elementary School
Kohler Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary School
Lake Delton Elementary School
Parkview Elementary School
Community Elementary School
Howe Elementary School
Lannon Elementary School
Wilson Elementary School
Windsor Elementary School
Yahara Elementary school
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School
Rockfield Elementary School
Deerfield Elementary School
Woodridge Elementary School
East Elementary School
Greenville Elementary School
Highlands Elementary School
Kegonsa Elementary School
Horizon Elementary School
Emerson Elementary School
Westside Elementary School
Swanson Elementary
Thorson Elementary School
Chappell Elementary School
MacArthur Elementary School
Hawthorne Elementary School
Mazomanie Elementary School
Warrens Elementary School
West Salem Elementary School
Zielanis Elementary School
Oaklawn Elementary School
Eagle River Elementary School
Roosevelt Elementary School
Eisenhower Elementary School
Friess Lake Elementary School
Redgranite Elementary School
Jackson Elementary School
Pier Elementary School
Johnson Creek Elementary School
Clinton Elementary School
Johnston Elementary School
Grand Marsh Elementary School
Lebanon Elementary School
Oakwood Elementary School
Brillion Elementary School
Algoma Elementary School
Arboretum Elementary School
Swallow Elementary School
John Muir Elementary School
Endeavor Elementary School
Westlawn Elementary School
Brown Deer Elementary School
Hillcrest Elementary School
Marion Elementary School
Riverside Elementary School
Decorah Elementary School
Jacob Shapiro Elementary School
Bethesda Elementary School
Winkler Elementary School
Poynette Elementary School
Neenah Creek Elementary School
Taft Elementary School
Meadowbrook Elementary School
Hales Corners Elementary School
Sullivan Elementary School
West Middleton Elementary School
Country Dale School
Weston Elementary School
Huntley Elementary School
Jefferson East Elementary
Lakeview Elementary School
Roselawn Elementary School
Spencer Elementary School
Wrightstown Elementary School
Heyer Elementary School
Weyauwega Elementary School
Eagle Point Elementary School
Green Tree Elementary School
Pardeeville Elementary School
Land O Lakes Elementary School
Elkhart Lake Elementary/Middle School
Crivitz Elementary School
Mosinee Elementary School
Webster Stanley Elementary School
Delavan Darien Elementary School
Rose Glen Elementary School
Pewaukee Lake Elementary School
New Holstein Elementary School
Edison Elementary School
Banting Elementary School
Big Bend Elementary
Greenland Elementary School
Barlow Park Elementary School
Dodgeville Elementary School
Lakeside Elementary School
Nicolet Elementary School
Irving Elementary School
Lyndon Station Elementary School
Northwestern Elementary School
Spring Road Elementary School
Prairie View Elementary School
Kewaunee Elementary School
Rio Elementary School
Oxford Elementary School
Campbellsport Elementary
Cooper Elementary School
Forest Lane Elementary School
Mc Lane Elementary School
Tonawanda Elementary School
Mead Elementary School
Banta Elementary School
Stephen Foster Elementary School
Knapp Elementary School
Consolidated Elementary School
Westfield Elementary School
Ben Franklin Elementary School
Sunrise Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School
Dixon Elementary School
Chippewa Falls Schools
Denmark Elementary School
Edgar Elementary School
Maple Avenue Elementary School
Underwood Elementary School
H.B. Patch Elementary School
Lakeshore Elementary School
Almena Elementary School
Coloma Elementary School
Emmeline Cook Elementary School
County Line Elementary School
Hortonville Elementary School
Somerset Elementary School
Clay Lamberton Elementary School
Northern Hills Elementary School
Rock River Intermediate School
Abrams Elementary School
Oneida Nation Elementary School
Joseph Koenig Elementary School
Janssen Elementary School
Freedom Elementary School
Roncalli Elementary School
Clayton elementary school
Chegwin Elementary School
Allenton Elementary School
Northview Elementary School
North Greenville Elementary school
Medford Area Elementary School
Spooner Elementary School
St. Gabriel Elementary School
Lake Mills Elementary School
Carl Traeger Elementary School
Rosholt Elementary School
Eden Elementary School
Waterloo Elementary School
Omro Elementary School
Cumberland Elementary School
Amity Elementary School
Farmington Elementary School
Coolidge Elementary School
J F Magee Elementary School
Hoover Elementary School
Wild Rose Elementary School
Tomahawk Elementary School
Boscobel Elementary School
Clovis Grove Elementary School
St. Francis Xavier Elementary School – Marquette St
Van Brunt Elementary School
Waters Elementary School
Altoona Elementary School
Fremont Elementary School
Three Lakes Elementary School
Roberts Elementary School
Theresa Elementary School
Abbotsford Elementary School
Read Elementary School
C H Bird Elementary School
Athens Grade School
Tullar Elementary School
Royal Oaks Elementary School
Brandon Elementary-Middle School
Evans Elementary School
Osceola Elementary School
Cambria-Friesland Elementary School
Rosenow Elementary School
Token Springs Elementary School
Phillips Elementary School
Elmwood Elementary School
Cedar Grove – Belgium School District
La Casa de Esperanza Charter School
Cornell Elementary School
Randolph Grade & Middle School
Madison Waldorf School
Wisconsin Virtual Academy
Rexford-Longfellow Elementary School
John Hustis Elementary School
Kewaskum Elementary School
Gillett Elementary School
HNR School District & Honor Elementary School
Colfax Elementary School
Grayside Elementary
Electa Quinney Elementary
Chippewa Falls Halmstad Elementary School
Oakfield Elementary School
Valders Elementary School
Stockbridge High School
Milton West Elementary
Monticello High School
Lourdes Academy Elementary
Wisconsin Dells Public Schools
Bayfield Elementary
Fall River School
Cooper School
Oregon School District
Sparta Area School District – District Offices at Maplewood Building
White Lake High School
Riverdale School District
Platteville Public Schools
Northland Pines Montessori Learning Center
Fox River Academy
Green Bay Area Public Schools
Dodgeland School District
Wauwatosa School District
Rosendale Primary School
Monroe Public Schools District
Ripon Area School District
Lake Geneva Schools District Office
Madison Metropolitan School District
Markesan Middle & High School
Wisconsin Virtual Learning
Cedarburg School District
Chetek School District
Sun Prairie Area School District Administrative Offices
Roncalli Middle School
Traeger Middle School
Fennimore Community School District
School District of New Berlin
Janesville School District
St Frances Cabrini Elementary
School District Of Waukesha
Plymouth School District
Waterford Graded School District
Shorewood School District
Cathedral of Saint Joseph the Workman: School
School District of Marshfield
School District of Athens
Augusta High school
West Salem School District
Cornell School District
Mequon-Thiensville School District
Boscobel School District
Verona Area School District
The School District of Jefferson
Parkside School
Franklin Public Schools
Lake Geneva Schools
Marshall Middle School
Onalaska School Board of Education
Oconto Falls Public Schools
Algoma High School
Royall High/Middle School
Meadow View Primary School
Washington Middle School
Waukesha School District
Silverbrook Intermediate School
Waupun School District
Weston High School
Northland Pines School District
Chippewa Falls School District
Necedah Middle/High School
Holum Education Center
Kromrey Middle School
School District of Bayfield
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Middle School
Sparta Area School District
School District of Altoona
Madison Metro Board-Education
Princeton School District
School District of Lodi
Merrill High School
Shorewood High School
Crivitz High School District
Denmark Community School
Hamilton High School
Independence High School
Green Lake High School
NEW PATH
Flambeau High School
Boscobel Administrator Office
Riverview Middle School
Fennimore Community Middle/High School
Westfield School District – Transportation
Abbotsford Jr-Sr High School
Edgerton High School
Arcadia High School
Blessed Sacrament School
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
School District of Superior Administration
Turtle Lake High School
Rock County Christian School
Grafton School District
Frederic School District
Wisconsin Rapids Public Schools District
Gillett School District
School District of Florence County
Chippewa Falls Public Schools
Port Washington Saukville School
Bristol School District
Aquinas Catholic School System
Denmark Early Childhood Center
School District of Weston
Tomahawk Middle School
Edgar High School
Boscobel Area Public School Bus
Friendship Learning Center
Marshall Public Schools
Rock County Christian School, Beloit Campus
Deerfield High School
Johnsburg Elementary School
Gillett High School
Rio Middle School/ High School
Webster Middle School
Monona Grove High School
Zion Elementary School District 6
Oconto Falls High School
Belleville School District
Elmwood High School
Altoona High School
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
St. Jude the Apostle School
Florence High School
School District of Rhinelander
Waterloo High School
Minnesota Virtual Academy
Bangor High School
Superior High School
Elmbrook Schools District Office
Racine Unified School District
Public Instruction Department
Portage Community School District
School District of Whitefish Bay
Kettle Moraine High School
Columbus School District
Boscobel Junior-Senior High School
Sparta School District
Wisconsin Heights School District
Edgerton School District Superintendent
West Bend School District
Wisconsin Department of Public Instruction
Whitnall School District
Milwaukee College Prep School
Jefferson High School
School District Of Menomonee Falls
Kimberly Area School District Administration Office
Neenah Joint School District
Mukwonago Area School District
Franklin Public Schools District
Tomahawk School District Administration
Bangor School District
Dodgeville High School
Spencer School District
Middleton Cross Pln Area Sch
Baraboo School District
West Salem High School
Green Bay Board of Education
Pulaski Community School District
School District of New Richmond
School District of Colfax
Milwaukee College Prep
Port Washington-Saukville School District
Kewaunee School District
Wisconsin Connections Academy
School District of Milton
Lodi Middle School
Elmbrook School District
Barron Area School District
St. Croix Falls High School
Denmark High School
St. Croix Falls School District
Richland School District
Menomonie High School
Mosinee School District
naveed08st
 

Click Here to Leave a Comment Below 0 comments

Leave a Reply: