List of Popular Middle Schools in Georgia -2021

Here is list of Popular Middle Schools in Georgia

List of Top Middle Schools in Georgia, Click on link to know more about school.
Riverwatch Middle School
Dickerson Middle School
South Forsyth Middle School
Sequoyah Middle School
Whitewater Middle School
Sutton Middle School Sixth Grade Campus
Five Forks Middle School
Lindley Middle School
Buford Middle School
Peachtree Middle School
North Forsyth Middle School
Marietta Middle School
Sutton Middle School
Hightower Trail Middle School
Dodgen Middle School
Simpson Middle School
Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School.
Gainesville Middle School
Samuel M. Inman Middle School
Daniell Middle School
Alton C. Crews Middle School
Webb Bridge Middle School
Chamblee Middle School
Garrett Middle School
Crawford W Long Middle School
Haynes Bridge Middle School
Otwell Middle School
North Gwinnett Middle School
Sequoyah Middle School
Carl G. Renfroe Middle School
Stockbridge Middle School
Madison County Middle School
Griffin Middle School
Shiloh Middle School
Rising Starr Middle School
Trickum Middle School
Liberty Middle School
Lakeside Middle School
Richards Middle School
Summerour Middle School
Moore Middle School
Carver Middle School
Jean Childs Young Middle School
East Coweta Middle School
Freedom Middle School
River Trail Middle School
Crabapple Middle School
Coleman Middle School
Blackmon Road Middle School
Stone Mountain Middle School
Teasley Middle School
Champion Middle School
Creekland Middle School
Sandtown Middle School
Henderson Middle School
Northwestern Middle School
Piney Grove Middle School
Glenn C. Jones Middle School
Jefferson County Middle School
Stallings Island Middle School
Taylor Road Middle School
East Cobb Middle School
Northbrook Middle School
Ashworth Middle School
Berkmar Middle School
Stewart Middle School
Sweetwater Middle School
Lanier Middle School
Fort Middle School
Monroe County Middle School Banks Stephens Campus
Arnold Middle School
Bleckley County Middle School
Cooper Middle School
Chapel Hill Middle School
Irma C. Austin Middle School
Westside Middle School
Dawson County Middle School
Stephenson Middle School
Luther J. Price Middle School
Lowndes Middle School
Lumpkin County Middle School
Riverdale Middle School
Byron Middle School
Hapeville Charter Middle School
Chapel Hill Middle School
Dacula Middle School
Toombs County Middle School
Hampton Middle School
Midway Middle School
Midland Middle School
South Paulding Middle School
Creekland Middle School
Woodstock Middle School
Little Mill Middle School
Herschel Jones Middle School
Dean Rusk Middle School
Sylvan Middle School
Lewis Frasier Middle School
North Whitfield Middle School
Columbia Middle School
Lakeview Middle School
Swainsboro Middle School
Thomas County Middle School
Ronald E McNair Junior High School
Cedar Grove Middle School
Mc Connell Middle School
Perry Middle School
Appling Middle School
Hephzibah Middle School
Autrey Mill Middle School
Radium Springs Middle School
Pinckneyville Middle School
Dodge County Middle School
Upson-Lee Middle School
Long Cane Middle School
West Jackson Middle School
Lithonia Middle School
Ballard Hudson Middle School
Gray Station Middle School
New Hope Middle School
Ralph J. Bunche Middle School
Lena Mae Moses Middle School
Henderson Middle School
Vickery Creek Middle School
Carson Middle School
Eastbrook Middle School
Loganville Middle School
Memorial Middle School.
Rome Middle School
GIynn Middle School
Carver Middle School
Lee County Middle School
T J Elder Middle School
Herman J. Russell West End Academy
Ben Hill County Middle School
Hahira Middle School
CAMP CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
AASD Middle School
Oak Hill Middle School
Pike County Middle School
Arthur Williams Middle School
Morrow Middle School
Westside Middle School
Hopewell Middle School
Malcom Bridge Middle School
Merry Acres Middle School
Langston Chapel Middle School
Campbell Middle School
Elkins Pointe Middle School
Taylor County Middle School
Hull Middle School
Greenbrier Middle School
DeSana Middle School
Redan Middle School
Bonaire Middle School
Jonesboro Middle School
Screven County Middle School
William James Middle School
Twin Rivers Middle School
Frank N. Osborne Middle School
McDonough Middle School
Feagin Mill Middle School
Richmond Hill Middle School
Jeff Davis Middle School
Thomson-McDuffie Middle School
Jefferson Middle School
Woodland Middle School
Summerville Middle School
Sandy Springs Charter Middle School
Lilburn School
Coffee Middle School
West Laurens Middle School
Waycross Middle School
Cook Middle School
Clarke Middle School
Turner Middle School
Weaver Middle School
Columbia Middle School
Albany Middle School.
Effingham County Middle School
Hilsman Middle School
Pepperell Middle School
Monroe County Middle School William M. Hubbard Campus
P.B. Ritch Middle School
Floyd Middle School
Jasper County Middle School
Wilkinson County Middle School
Dutchtown Middle School
Ridgeview Charter Middle School
Risley Middle School
Pine Mountain Middle School
Sego Middle School
Pine Grove Middle School
Bowdon Middle School
Brantley County Middle School
Mossy Creek Middle School
Bryan County Middle School
Tapp Middle School
Central Middle School
Burke County Middle School
Murphey Middle School
Cobb County School District: Lindley 6th Grade Academy
Crawford County Middle School
Renaissance Middle School
Telfair County Middle School
Berrien County Middle School
Elbert County Middle School
Clifton Ridge Middle School
Duluth Middle School
Bear Creek Middle School
Thomson Middle School
Fort Valley Middle School
Villa Rica Middle School
Brooks County Middle School
Freedom Middle School
Jenkins Hall Middle School
Huntington Middle School
Crisp County Middle School
Cowan Road Middle School
McNair Middle School
St. Marys Middle School
Rehoboth Road Middle School
E. T. Booth Middle School
Ebenezer Middle School
Appling Middle School
White County Middle School
Howard Middle School
Worth County Middle School
Woodland Middle School
Callaway Middle School
Matthews Junior High School
Valley Point Middle School
Ola Middle School
East Augusta Middle School
Oconee County Middle School
Morgan County Middle School
Johnson County Middle School
Louisville Middle School
Camden Middle School
Pointe South Middle School
Youth Middle School
Calif Middle School
Adamson Middle School
Clinch Middle School
Locust Grove Middle School
Cass Middle School
Miller Magnet Middle School
Rutland Middle School
Henry County Schools Learning & Support Center
Union County Middle School
Herman J. Russell West End Academy
Madras Middle School
Appling County Middle School
Dalton Middle School
Tallulah Falls Middle School
North Tattnall Middle School
Dooly County Middle School
East Laurens Middle School
Faith Middle School
Middle School Track
Indian Creek Middle School
Dade Middle School
Edwards Middle School
Martha Puckett Middle School
Ware County Middle School
Pelham Middle School
Central Middle School
Claxton Middle School
Heritage Middle School
Evans Middle School
Riverside Middle School
Valdosta Middle School
Conyers Middle School
Lamar County Middle School
Cartersville Middle School
Pulaski County Middle School
J. R. Trippe Middle School
West Chatham Middle School
Grovetown Middle School
Montgomery County Middle School
Irwin County Middle School
New West Laurens Middle School
Lee County Middle School East
Jonesville Middle School
Model Middle School
John S. Davidson Fine Arts Magnet School
Path Academy
Ringgold Middle School
Lakeside Middle School
Wheeler County Middle High school
Temple Middle School
Hancock Central Middle School
Califf Middle School Lunchroom
Metter Intermediate School
Dublin Middle School
Middle Georgia State University – Eastman Campus
Twiggs County High School
Portal Middle High School
Tallulah Falls School
Jenkins County Middle School
Northeast Middle School
Bacon County High School
Collins Elementary Middle School
KIPP Soul Academy
Georgia Connections Academy
Atlanta Academy
Middle Ridge Elementary School
Calhoun County Middle-High School
Treutlen Middle High School
Academe of the Oaks
Saint Francis School
Kipp South Fulton Academy
DeKalb Elementary School of the Arts
Midtown High School
The Crenshaw School Georgia
Garrison School for the Arts
Amana Academy
International Charter School of Atlanta
Georgia Cyber Academy
Treutlen County Schools
Dalton Public Schools
G W Northcutt Elementary School
Allatoona Elementary School
Woodward Academy
Museum School
Statesboro STEAM Academy
Montgomery County High School
Hawkinsville High School
Putnam County High School
Gilmer County-Public Schools
Southwest High School
Northside Elementary School
Ben Hill County Primary School
Dougherty County School System
Swainsboro High School
Godley Station School
Crisp County Primary School
DeKalb Preparatory Academy
Wilcox County High School
Toombs County High School
Long County High School
Morningside Elementary School
Evans County High School
Wilkinson County High School
Chattahoochee High School
Emanuel County Institute
Van Wert Elementary School
Atlanta International School
Augusta Preparatory Day School
Telfair County High School
Compass Prep Academy
Berrien County Elementary School
Dougherty County School System
Jackson County School District
Bryan County High School
Jackson County High School
Emanuel County Schools
Irwin County High School
Thomas Jefferson Academy Inc
Dekalb Academy of Technology & Environment
Taylor County High School
Peach County Schools
West Green Elementary School
Eastside Elementary School
Fellowship Christian School
Cherokee Charter Academy
Metter Elementary School
Gray Elementary School
Lake Oconee Academy
T. Harry Garrett Elementary School
Wilcox County School District
Bacon County Elementary School
Georgia Baptist Children’s Home and Family Ministries
Columbus High School
Walton High School
Polk School District Lunchroom
Berrien County High School
The GLOBE Academy
Georgia Christian School
Montgomery County Schools
Pike County Primary School
Lamar-Milledge Elementary school
Leadership Preparatory Academy
Ben Hill Elementary School
Darlington School
Eastside Elementary School
South Gwinnett High School
Savannah Arts Academy
Webster County Schools
Barton Chapel Road Elementary
Bryan County Elementary School
Dougherty County School System
Bleckley County Schools
Bartow County Schools
St. Anne-Pacelli Catholic School
Candler County Board-Education
Academy for Classical Education
Ben Hill County Board of Education
Monroe County Schools Board of Education
Coffee Alternative Education Center
Appling Elementary
East Laurens Vocational School
Jackson Elementary School
Turner County Schools
Twiggs County Board of Education
Valdosta Early College Academy
Ethos Classical Charter School
Lassiter High School
Dublin City Schools Board of Education
Jeff Davis Board of Education
Valdosta City School Superintendent Office
Dekalb Alternative School
Matt Arthur Elementary School
The Lovett School
Decatur High School
Polk County School District
Tucker High School
Trinity Christian School
West Clayton Elementary School
Richmond Hill
Irwin County Special Education
Newton County Schools
Bartow County Board of Edu
Mcduffie County Board Of Education
Lowndes County Schools Transportation
Meriwether County School System
Dougherty County School System
Clayton County Public Schools
Valdosta City School Transportation Department
Sumter County Schools
Dalton High School
Richmond County Board of Education Office
Toombs County Board-Education
Hawthorne Elementary School
Pooler School
St Francis High School
Catoosa County Board of Edu
Fulton County Schools
Mitchell-Baker High School
Live Oak Elementary
Beulah Elementary School
Forsyth County Schools
Diamond Lakes Elementary School
Rise Academy
The Mount Vernon School
River Ridge Elementary School
Georgia Department of Education
naveed08st
 

Click Here to Leave a Comment Below 0 comments

Leave a Reply: