The Ultimate List of Top Schools in South Dakota – 2021

Here is list of Top Schools in South Dakota

List of Schools in South Dakota, Click on link to know more about school.
South Dakota Mines
Hanson School District
Dakota Christian High School
Ethan High School
Sfc Schools
Dakota Valley Elementary School
Roosevelt High School
Dakota Valley High School
Flandreau Indian School
South Dakota School for the Deaf
Stevens High School
Lincoln High School
Hill City High School
Western Dakota Tech
Hamlin High School
Central High School
Washington High School
Brookings High School
Madison Central School District 39-2
Sanborn Central School District
South Dakota High School Activities Association (SDHSAA)
Great Plains Lutheran HS
Corsica-Stickney High School
James Valley Christian School
Harrisburg High School
Watertown School District
Tiospaye Topa School
Mitchell Christian School
Brandon Valley School District
Freeman Academy
Dakota Prairie Elementary School
Hill City School District Administration
Warner School District
Watertown Senior High School
Deuel School District
Groton Area School District 06-6
Mitchell Technical College
Douglas School District
Alcester-Hudson School District
Red Cloud Indian School
Tea Area High School
O’Gorman High School
White River School District
Mobridge Pollock School
Highmore High School
Brandon Elementary School
Pine Ridge School
Mc Intosh School District 15-1
Marty Indian School
Douglas High School
Chester High School
Yankton Public Schools
Robert Bennis Elementary School
Sioux Valley Public School
Hamlin School District
Herreid Independent School District
Mitchell High School
South Dakota School of Massage Therapy
Aberdeen Christian School
University of South Dakota School of Law
Sioux Falls Lutheran School
West Central High School
Custer School District 16-1
Sioux Falls School District Office
Saint Francis Indian School
Cleveland Elementary School
Elk Point Jefferson School District
Lead-Deadwood High School
Custer Elementary School
Irene-Wakonda Jr-Sr High School
Flandreau High School
Sturgis Brown High School
Spearfish High School
Rosholt School District
Little Wound School
Bon Homme School District 04-2
Lower Brule Elementary School
Chamberlain School District
New Underwood School District
Spearfish Schools
T F Riggs High School
South Dakota School-Deaf
Britton-Hecla Elementary School
Custer High School
Belle Fourche High School
Stanley County High School
Tiospa Zina Tribal School
Huron School District 2-2
Deuel High School
Baltic High School
Vandenberg Elementary School
Mc Cook Central District 43-7
Lake Preston School District
Edmunds Central High School
Holgate Middle School
South Dakota Board of Regents
Jones County High School
Viborg Hurley Public School
Arlington High School
Crazy Horse School
White River High School
South Dakota School of Real Estate
Harrisburg Horizon Elementary
Gettysburg High School
Simmons Elementary School
Gregory High School
Camelot Intermediate School
Buchanan Elementary School
Enemy Swim Day School
South Middle School
Sunshine Bible Academy
Burke High School
Dell Rapids Elementary School
Vermillion High School
Clark Junior-Senior High School
John Paul II Elementary School
Kimball High School
Vermillion Public Schools
Okreek Elementary
St. Joseph’s Indian School
Hoven Elementary School
Armour High School
Jefferson Elementary School
Aberdeen Catholic School System – Roncalli JH/High School
Faith School District 46-2
White River Elementary School
Kadoka Area School District
Cheyenne – Eagle Butte School
Sanford School of Medicine
Saint Thomas More High School
Winner High School
Wall Elementary School
Lake Area Technical College
Rapid City Seventh-Day Adventist School
Miller High School
Colman-Egan School District 50-5
Winner School District
Sioux Falls Public School Early
Iroquois School District 2-3
Plankinton School
Lyman High School
Crow Creek Tribal Schools
Vermillion Middle School
White River School District Superintendent
Hitchcock Tulare High School
South Dakota State University College of Nursing
Mitchell School District Superintendent
Washington Elementary School
T C High School
St Joseph School
He Dog Elementary School
Miller School District Number 29
Lennox High School
Wall High School
Iroquois Middle School
Wessington Springs School District
Colome Junior-Senior High School
Georgia Morse Middle School
Laura B. Anderson Elementary School
Arlington School District
Kadoka Area High School
Platte Geddes Public High Sch
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Music Activities
University of South Dakota
Harrisburg North Middle School
Faulkton School District 24-2
Winner Elementary School
Chamberlain High School
Dakota Wesleyan University Huron Nursing School
Scotland High School
SDSU Aviation Program
Winner Christian School
For His Glory School
Bennett County School District 3-1
Sanford School of Medicine USD
Timber Lake High School
Colome Consolidated Sch District
Philip Schools
Lakeview Elementary School
Harrisburg Liberty Elementary School
George S. Mickelson Center at Southeast Technical College
Wessington Springs High School
Harrold Elementary School
Todd County Middle School
Chester Elementary School
Blunt Elementary School
Corsica School District 21-2
Timber Lake School District 20-3
White Lake School
Wagner Community School
Littleburg School
Jones County Elementary School
Pierre Public School Superintendent
Crow Creek Tribal Elementary
Seventh Day Adventist School
Jefferson High School
Special Education
Chamberlain Elementary School
Kimball School District
Mt Vernon Public School
Parkview Elementary School
Presho Elementary School
Huron High School
Bon Homme High School
White River MIddle School
Andes Central Elementary School
Presentation College
Bridgewater School District
Wakpala High School
Kennedy Elementary
Gregory Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School
Hot Springs Elementary School
Woonsocket Elementary
Colome School District
Howard Elementary School
Southeast Technical institute
Hamill Elementary School
Sioux Falls School District
Dakota Milestones Inc
Windswept Academy
Kennebec Elementary School
Clark School District 12-2
Lower Brule High School
Rapid City Area Schools
​Sisseton School District 54-2
Pierre School District
Hyde School District
College of Engineering
Parkston School District 33-3
Platte Elementary School
Miller/Dale Colony Elementary
St Francis Mission
Warner Elementary School
Hoven School
Burke Elementary School
Witten Elementary School
Colome Elementary School
Associated School Boards of South Dakota
University of Sioux Falls
Frederick Area School District
Gettysburg Elementary School
Augustana University
Stanley County School District
Classroom Building
Canistota School District 43-1
Lyman (Kennebec) Middle School
Harrisburg School District
Onida Elementary School
Bon Homme Superintendent
Mitchell School District 17-2
Rutland School District 39-4
Winner Pre-School
Brookings School District 5-1
Brandon Valley High School
Elkton Public Schools
Faith Lutheran Preschool
School & Public Land Comm
Bobby Harris Roping School
Sdsu Regional Extension Center
Southeast Technology Center at Southeast Technical College
South Dakota Department of Education
Milbank School District 25-4
Baltic School District
Montrose School District 43-2
Football Field and Track
Terrence Sullivan Health Science Center at Southeast Technical College
South Dakota Headstart Association
Sisseton Wahpeton College
Emery High School Office
School Administrators of Sd
Ed Wood Trade & Industry Center at Southeast Technical College
Aberdeen Public School District Service Center
Capital City Campus
Tom Young Community Center
Beacom School of Business
Florence School District 14-1
Dakota Valley 61-8
Todd County School District
Howard Aviation
Mount Marty University
South Dakota State University College of Nursing, Graduate Nursing and Native American Nursing Education Center (NANEC)
Tripp-Delmont School District
South Dakota Association of School Resource Officers
Sinte Gleska University
Wolsey Wessington School District
School Nutrition Association of South Dakota
Faulkton High School Gym
McLaury Building
south dakota school nutrition association
USD School Of Education
Agar-Blunt-Onida School District
White Eagle Christian Academy
Devereaux Library, South Dakota School of Mines & Technology
Avon School District 4-1
Dakota State University
Brandon Valley 49-2
University Of South Dakota-Obstetrics & Gynecology
South Dakota Education Association
Oahe Mission School and Chapel
Pierre Indian Learning Center
Springs Bath House School of Massage Therapy
Dakota Wesleyan University
Black Hills State University
Wood 47-2
South Dakota Department of Health
Palmerton Hall
Britton-Hecla School District
Cosmetology Commission
Granskou Hall
K-12 Data Center
AJF Martial Arts of Pierre, SD
Northern State University
St. Joseph’s Indian School Thrift Store
Oglala Lakota College
Foreman Bus Sales & Services
Pierre School District 32-2
The Right Turn Inc.
Eagle Butte 20-1
Southeast Technical College
Wessington Springs 36-2
Teach For America
Burke 26-2
Chamberlain 07-1
Winner 59-2
Crow Creek Reservation
White River 47-1
Pierre Indian Learning Center: Reaney Judson B MD
Pierre Dance Academy
Haakon 27-1
Sarah’s Dance Studio
Todd County 66-1
Stephan
Rapid City Education Association
Mount Vernon 17-3
Lyman 42-1
Dunham Field
White Lake 01-3
Faulkton Area Economic Development Corporation
SDSU College of Pharmacy
Sunnyside
Bon Homme Services LLC
YMCA
Sicangu Oyate Ho Inc.
North Dakota Vision Services School

naveed08st
 

Click Here to Leave a Comment Below 0 comments

Leave a Reply: